Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Altura Mujeres Sub20 Grupo
Finalizada

02/14/2021 - 12:10

Altura Mujeres Sub20 Grupo
Finalizada

02/14/2021 - 12:10

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    48
    23/8/2003
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    1.68
    830

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1.35 -
    1.38 -
    1.41 -
    1.44 -
    1.47 -
    1.50 -
    1.53 -
    1.56 O
    1.59 O
    1.62 O
    1.65 O
    1.68 O
    1.71 XXX
    1.74
    1.77
    2
    62
    4/3/2003
    Club Atletismo Dolmenes
    1.59
    724

    Club Atletismo Dolmenes

    1.35
    1.38
    1.41
    1.44 O
    1.47 O
    1.50 O
    1.53 O
    1.56 O
    1.59 O
    1.62 XXX
    1.65
    1.68
    1.71
    1.74
    1.77
    3
    55
    7/4/2003
    Club Onubense Atletismo
    1.59
    724

    Club Onubense Atletismo

    1.35
    1.38
    1.41 O
    1.44 O
    1.47 O
    1.50 XO
    1.53 O
    1.56 XXO
    1.59 XO
    1.62 XXX
    1.65
    1.68
    1.71
    1.74
    1.77
    4
    53
    16/5/2003
    CA Chapin Jerez
    1.47
    588

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1.35 O
    1.38 O
    1.41 O
    1.44 XO
    1.47 XXO
    1.50 XXX
    1.53
    1.56
    1.59
    1.62
    1.65
    1.68
    1.71
    1.74
    1.77
    5
    601
    16/9/2002
    Trotacalles Cordoba
    1.44
    555

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    1.35 O
    1.38 -
    1.41 O
    1.44 XO
    1.47 XXX
    1.50
    1.53
    1.56
    1.59
    1.62
    1.65
    1.68
    1.71
    1.74
    1.77
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    48
    Miriam Benavides Morales

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1.68
    830

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1.35 -
    1.38 -
    1.41 -
    1.44 -
    1.47 -
    1.50 -
    1.53 -
    1.56 O
    1.59 O
    1.62 O
    1.65 O
    1.68 O
    1.71 XXX
    1.74
    1.77
    2
    62
    Laura Aguilera Campos

    Club Atletismo Dolmenes

    1.59
    724

    Club Atletismo Dolmenes

    1.35
    1.38
    1.41
    1.44 O
    1.47 O
    1.50 O
    1.53 O
    1.56 O
    1.59 O
    1.62 XXX
    1.65
    1.68
    1.71
    1.74
    1.77
    3
    55
    Lorena Martin Muñoz

    Club Onubense Atletismo

    1.59
    724

    Club Onubense Atletismo

    1.35
    1.38
    1.41 O
    1.44 O
    1.47 O
    1.50 XO
    1.53 O
    1.56 XXO
    1.59 XO
    1.62 XXX
    1.65
    1.68
    1.71
    1.74
    1.77
    4
    53
    Belén Prieto Rodríguez

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1.47
    588

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1.35 O
    1.38 O
    1.41 O
    1.44 XO
    1.47 XXO
    1.50 XXX
    1.53
    1.56
    1.59
    1.62
    1.65
    1.68
    1.71
    1.74
    1.77
    5
    601
    Wayra Romero Usuga

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    1.44
    555

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    1.35 O
    1.38 -
    1.41 O
    1.44 XO
    1.47 XXX
    1.50
    1.53
    1.56
    1.59
    1.62
    1.65
    1.68
    1.71
    1.74
    1.77

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved