Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso Mujeres Sub18 Grupo
Finalizada

02/13/2021 - 13:00

Peso Mujeres Sub18 Grupo
Finalizada

02/13/2021 - 13:00

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    51
    8/5/2004
    CA Chapin Jerez
    9.82
    518

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1 X
    2 9.26
    3 9.82
    2
    75
    7/6/2005
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    9.75
    513

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 8.28
    2 X
    3 9.75
    3
    47
    14/7/2004
    Antorcha-Andújar
    9.49
    496

    Antorcha-Andújar

    1 9.23
    2 9.15
    3 9.49
    4
    34
    8/8/2005
    CA Chapin Jerez
    8.49
    431

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1 8.49
    2 8.29
    3 8.16
    5
    27
    20/5/2005
    Atletismo Delsur
    7.43
    363

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 6.75
    2 7.40
    3 7.43
    6
    54
    18/3/2005
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    7.10
    341

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 5.99
    2 7.10
    3 7.09
    7
    68
    6/1/2004
    Atletismo Delsur
    6.94
    331

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 6.94
    2 6.92
    3 6.46
    8
    80
    11/4/2005
    Gedysa Comarcal
    6.83
    324

    Gedysa Comarcal

    1 5.80
    2 6.82
    3 6.83
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    51
    Patricia Perez Gago

    CA Chapin Jerez

    9.82
    518

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1 X
    2 9.26
    3 9.82
    2
    75
    Marta Cacha Del Rio

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    9.75
    513

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 8.28
    2 X
    3 9.75
    3
    47
    Andrea Callado Romera

    Antorcha-Andújar

    9.49
    496

    Antorcha-Andújar

    1 9.23
    2 9.15
    3 9.49
    4
    34
    Martina Diaz Sedes

    CA Chapin Jerez

    8.49
    431

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1 8.49
    2 8.29
    3 8.16
    5
    27
    Andrea Arnold Fernandez

    Atletismo Delsur

    7.43
    363

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 6.75
    2 7.40
    3 7.43
    6
    54
    Sebele Roman Vallejo

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    7.10
    341

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 5.99
    2 7.10
    3 7.09
    7
    68
    Mara Gregor Tello

    Atletismo Delsur

    6.94
    331

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 6.94
    2 6.92
    3 6.46
    8
    80
    (t) Paula Molina Herrero

    Gedysa Comarcal

    6.83
    324

    Gedysa Comarcal

    1 5.80
    2 6.82
    3 6.83

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved