Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Altura Mujeres Sub18 Grupo
Finalizada

02/13/2021 - 11:35

Altura Mujeres Sub18 Grupo
Finalizada

02/13/2021 - 11:35

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    34
    8/8/2005
    CA Chapin Jerez
    1.47
    588

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1.26 -
    1.32 -
    1.35 O
    1.38 O
    1.41 O
    1.44 O
    1.47 O
    1.50 XXX
    2
    54
    18/3/2005
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    1.44
    555

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1.26 -
    1.32 -
    1.35 O
    1.38 O
    1.41 O
    1.44 O
    1.47 XXX
    1.50
    3
    75
    7/6/2005
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    1.44
    555

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1.26 -
    1.32 -
    1.35 -
    1.38 O
    1.41 XO
    1.44 O
    1.47 XXX
    1.50
    4
    51
    8/5/2004
    CA Chapin Jerez
    1.44
    555

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1.26 -
    1.32 -
    1.35 O
    1.38 O
    1.41 O
    1.44 XO
    1.47 XXX
    1.50
    5
    80
    11/4/2005
    Gedysa Comarcal
    1.44
    555

    Gedysa Comarcal

    1.26 -
    1.32 -
    1.35 O
    1.38 O
    1.41 XO
    1.44 XXO
    1.47 XXX
    1.50
    6
    47
    14/7/2004
    Antorcha-Andújar
    1.35
    460

    Antorcha-Andújar

    1.26 O
    1.32 O
    1.35 XXO
    1.38 XXX
    1.41
    1.44
    1.47
    1.50
    7
    27
    20/5/2005
    Atletismo Delsur
    1.32
    429

    Atletismo Delsur

    1.26 O
    1.32 XO
    1.35 XXX
    1.38
    1.41
    1.44
    1.47
    1.50
    7
    68
    6/1/2004
    Atletismo Delsur
    1.32
    429

    Atletismo Delsur

    1.26 O
    1.32 XO
    1.35 XXX
    1.38
    1.41
    1.44
    1.47
    1.50
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    34
    Martina Diaz Sedes

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1.47
    588

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1.26 -
    1.32 -
    1.35 O
    1.38 O
    1.41 O
    1.44 O
    1.47 O
    1.50 XXX
    2
    54
    Sebele Roman Vallejo

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1.44
    555

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1.26 -
    1.32 -
    1.35 O
    1.38 O
    1.41 O
    1.44 O
    1.47 XXX
    1.50
    3
    75
    Marta Cacha Del Rio

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1.44
    555

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1.26 -
    1.32 -
    1.35 -
    1.38 O
    1.41 XO
    1.44 O
    1.47 XXX
    1.50
    4
    51
    Patricia Perez Gago

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1.44
    555

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1.26 -
    1.32 -
    1.35 O
    1.38 O
    1.41 O
    1.44 XO
    1.47 XXX
    1.50
    5
    80
    (t) Paula Molina Herrero

    Gedysa Comarcal

    1.44
    555

    Gedysa Comarcal

    1.26 -
    1.32 -
    1.35 O
    1.38 O
    1.41 XO
    1.44 XXO
    1.47 XXX
    1.50
    6
    47
    Andrea Callado Romera

    Antorcha-Andújar

    1.35
    460

    Antorcha-Andújar

    1.26 O
    1.32 O
    1.35 XXO
    1.38 XXX
    1.41
    1.44
    1.47
    1.50
    7
    27
    Andrea Arnold Fernandez

    Atletismo Delsur

    1.32
    429

    Atletismo Delsur

    1.26 O
    1.32 XO
    1.35 XXX
    1.38
    1.41
    1.44
    1.47
    1.50
    7
    68
    Mara Gregor Tello

    Atletismo Delsur

    1.32
    429

    Atletismo Delsur

    1.26 O
    1.32 XO
    1.35 XXX
    1.38
    1.41
    1.44
    1.47
    1.50

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved