Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso Hombres Sub16 Grupo
Finalizada

02/13/2021 - 16:30

Peso Hombres Sub16 Grupo
Finalizada

02/13/2021 - 16:30

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    216
    27/2/2006
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    13.11
    674

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 13.11
    2 13.10
    3 13.02
    2
    225
    16/4/2007
    Parri's Team Arahal
    10.86
    537

    Parri's Team Arahal

    1 9.39
    2 10.61
    3 10.86
    3
    221
    12/1/2007
    Atletismo Montemayor
    10.63
    524

    Atletismo Montemayor

    1 10.63
    2 8.88
    3 10.26
    4
    673
    7/9/2006
    CA Isla Cristina
    10.03
    487

    CA Isla Cristina

    1 8.53
    2 9.11
    3 10.03
    5
    219
    17/9/2006
    Ciudad de Motril
    9.40
    450

    Ciudad de Motril

    1 9.40
    2 9.40
    3 9.23
    6
    220
    11/3/2006
    Atletismo Orippo
    9.16
    435

    Atletismo Orippo

    1 9.04
    2 9.16
    3 9.06
    7
    212
    27/12/2007
    CD Surco Lucena
    9.01
    426

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 8.67
    2 9.01
    3 8.66
    8
    217
    6/11/2007
    Ciudad de Motril
    8.96
    423

    Ciudad de Motril

    1 8.29
    2 8.63
    3 8.96
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    216
    Salvador Garcia Santos

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    13.11
    674

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 13.11
    2 13.10
    3 13.02
    2
    225
    (t) David Pérez Rodríguez

    Parri's Team Arahal

    10.86
    537

    Parri's Team Arahal

    1 9.39
    2 10.61
    3 10.86
    3
    221
    Adrian Pintor Rosal

    Atletismo Montemayor

    10.63
    524

    Atletismo Montemayor

    1 10.63
    2 8.88
    3 10.26
    4
    673
    David Santana Toscano

    CA Isla Cristina

    10.03
    487

    CA Isla Cristina

    1 8.53
    2 9.11
    3 10.03
    5
    219
    Juan Luis Sanchez Perez

    Ciudad de Motril

    9.40
    450

    Ciudad de Motril

    1 9.40
    2 9.40
    3 9.23
    6
    220
    Carlos Dorado Lopez

    Atletismo Orippo

    9.16
    435

    Atletismo Orippo

    1 9.04
    2 9.16
    3 9.06
    7
    212
    (t) Antonio Jimenez Vera

    CD Surco Lucena

    9.01
    426

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 8.67
    2 9.01
    3 8.66
    8
    217
    Pablo Molina Lopez

    Ciudad de Motril

    8.96
    423

    Ciudad de Motril

    1 8.29
    2 8.63
    3 8.96

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved