Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Jabalina Mujeres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 12:00

Jabalina Mujeres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 12:00

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    1
    4/5/2003
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    36.27

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 33.44
    2 36.27
    3 X
    4 34.24
    2
    4
    5/1/2002
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    34.84

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    3
    5
    31/8/2002
    Bahia Algeciras
    32.91

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 32.45
    2 31.27
    3 32.91
    4 -
    4
    2
    3/12/2003
    Atletismo Delsur
    30.34

    Atletismo Delsur

    5
    9
    2/12/2003
    CD Surco Lucena
    29.00

    CD Surco Lucena

    6
    8
    28/3/2002
    A.C. Trotasierra
    27.55

    A.C. Trotasierra

    7
    3
    17/6/2003
    CA Chapin Jerez
    25.38

    CA Chapin Jerez

    8
    7
    28/7/2003
    Trotacalles Cordoba
    24.02

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    1 24.02
    2 22.85
    3
    4 -
    9
    12
    22/3/2005
    At. Malaga
    23.24

    At. Malaga

    1 23.24
    2 21.69
    3 19.61
    4
    10
    6
    8/3/2005
    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.
    21.16

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    1 X
    2 X
    3 21.16
    4
    11
    11
    14/2/2005
    At. Mijas
    19.84

    At. Mijas

    1 17.70
    2 17.54
    3 19.84
    4
    12
    10
    2/8/2004
    Granada Joven
    10.64

    Granada Joven

    1 10.64
    2 8.55
    3 X
    4
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    1
    Nieves Lopez Diaz

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    36.27

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 33.44
    2 36.27
    3 X
    4 34.24
    2
    4
    Alba Martinez Lopez

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    34.84

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    3
    5
    Ines Sequera Romero

    Bahia Algeciras

    32.91

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 32.45
    2 31.27
    3 32.91
    4 -
    4
    2
    Sofia Fernandez Martin

    Atletismo Delsur

    30.34

    Atletismo Delsur

    5
    9
    Paula Mora Menbrives

    CD Surco Lucena

    29.00

    CD Surco Lucena

    6
    8
    Victoria Perez Rodriguez

    A.C. Trotasierra

    27.55

    A.C. Trotasierra

    7
    3
    Eva Pineda Jimenez

    CA Chapin Jerez

    25.38

    CA Chapin Jerez

    8
    7
    Blanca Almeda Reina

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    24.02

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    1 24.02
    2 22.85
    3
    4 -
    9
    12
    23.24

    At. Malaga

    1 23.24
    2 21.69
    3 19.61
    4
    10
    6
    Nelly Sanchez Medina

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    21.16

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    1 X
    2 X
    3 21.16
    4
    11
    11
    19.84

    At. Mijas

    1 17.70
    2 17.54
    3 19.84
    4
    12
    10
    10.64

    Granada Joven

    1 10.64
    2 8.55
    3 X
    4

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved