Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Martillo Mujeres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 11:00

Martillo Mujeres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 11:00

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    2
    4/3/2002
    Atletismo Delsur
    42.59

    Atletismo Delsur

    2
    4
    9/2/2004
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    39.04

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 X
    2 39.04
    3 39.04
    4
    3
    11
    2/9/2005
    At. Mijas
    36.52

    At. Mijas

    1 36.52
    2 X
    3 X
    4 28.82
    4
    1
    3/2/2003
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    36.48

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 X
    2 28.96
    3 35.11
    4 36.48
    5
    12
    20/12/2003
    At. Malaga
    26.04

    At. Malaga

    6
    3
    7/11/2004
    CA Chapin Jerez
    25.44

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1 X
    2 25.44
    3 21.14
    4 24.24
    7
    6
    7/5/2003
    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.
    23.28

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    1 22.61
    2 23.28
    3 7.51
    4 22.86
    8
    10
    30/4/2002
    Granada Joven
    22.31

    Granada Joven

    1 22.21
    2 X
    3 X
    4 22.31
    9
    8
    28/3/2002
    A.C. Trotasierra
    16.36

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 14.14
    2 15.01
    3 16.36
    4
    10
    9
    2/12/2003
    CD Surco Lucena
    15.58

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 X
    2 6.83
    3 15.58
    4 -
    11
    7
    16/5/2003
    Trotacalles Cordoba
    11.75

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    1 X
    2 11.75
    3 7.56
    4 -
    5
    1/8/2004
    Bahia Algeciras

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4 -
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    2
    Paola Rodriguez Lozada

    Atletismo Delsur

    42.59

    Atletismo Delsur

    2
    4
    Beatriz Gata Cuesta

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    39.04

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 X
    2 39.04
    3 39.04
    4
    3
    11
    Ana Diaz Cuevas

    At. Mijas

    36.52

    At. Mijas

    1 36.52
    2 X
    3 X
    4 28.82
    4
    1
    Maria Costa Galvez

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    36.48

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 X
    2 28.96
    3 35.11
    4 36.48
    5
    12
    26.04

    At. Malaga

    6
    3
    Marta Jiménez Varela

    CA Chapin Jerez

    25.44

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1 X
    2 25.44
    3 21.14
    4 24.24
    7
    6
    Ana Leyva Dueñas

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    23.28

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    1 22.61
    2 23.28
    3 7.51
    4 22.86
    8
    10
    22.31

    Granada Joven

    1 22.21
    2 X
    3 X
    4 22.31
    9
    8
    Victoria Perez Rodriguez

    A.C. Trotasierra

    16.36

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 14.14
    2 15.01
    3 16.36
    4
    10
    9
    Paula Mora Menbrives

    CD Surco Lucena

    15.58

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 X
    2 6.83
    3 15.58
    4 -
    11
    7
    Blanca Vega Escribano

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    11.75

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    1 X
    2 11.75
    3 7.56
    4 -
    5
    Laura Galvan Carrasco

    Bahia Algeciras

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4 -

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved