Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Disco Mujeres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 12:50

Disco Mujeres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 12:50

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    1
    24/7/2003
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    39.53

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 37.71
    2 38.40
    3 X
    4 39.53
    2
    4
    17/3/2002
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    35.60

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    3
    2
    14/5/2004
    Atletismo Delsur
    34.01

    Atletismo Delsur

    4
    9
    22/4/2004
    CD Surco Lucena
    31.23

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 29.13
    2 31.23
    3 X
    4 31.23
    5
    5
    31/8/2002
    Bahia Algeciras
    29.97

    Bahia Algeciras

    6
    8
    1/10/2004
    A.C. Trotasierra
    28.69

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 24.15
    2 X
    3 27.07
    4 28.69
    7
    6
    20/5/2002
    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.
    23.83

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    1 23.83
    2 X
    3 21.51
    4 22.84
    8
    11
    2/9/2005
    At. Mijas
    21.66

    At. Mijas

    1 17.74
    2 21.64
    3 X
    4 21.66
    9
    12
    8/5/2003
    At. Malaga
    19.60

    At. Malaga

    1 19.60
    2 19.51
    3 19.35
    4
    10
    10
    30/4/2002
    Granada Joven
    18.83

    Granada Joven

    1 17.78
    2 18.04
    3 18.83
    4
    11
    3
    16/3/2004
    CA Chapin Jerez
    12.67

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1 12.67
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    12
    7
    31/10/2002
    Trotacalles Cordoba
    11.73

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    1 10.81
    2 11.73
    3 X
    4
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    1
    Nneka Naomey Ezenwa Campoy

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    39.53

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 37.71
    2 38.40
    3 X
    4 39.53
    2
    4
    Luna Rubio Gomez

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    35.60

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    3
    2
    Andrea Vazquez Nevado

    Atletismo Delsur

    34.01

    Atletismo Delsur

    4
    9
    Irene González Romera

    CD Surco Lucena

    31.23

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 29.13
    2 31.23
    3 X
    4 31.23
    5
    5
    Ines Sequera Romero

    Bahia Algeciras

    29.97

    Bahia Algeciras

    6
    8
    Valentina Perez Gomez

    A.C. Trotasierra

    28.69

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 24.15
    2 X
    3 27.07
    4 28.69
    7
    6
    Maria Fernandez Perez

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    23.83

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    1 23.83
    2 X
    3 21.51
    4 22.84
    8
    11
    Ana Diaz Cuevas

    At. Mijas

    21.66

    At. Mijas

    1 17.74
    2 21.64
    3 X
    4 21.66
    9
    12
    19.60

    At. Malaga

    1 19.60
    2 19.51
    3 19.35
    4
    10
    10
    18.83

    Granada Joven

    1 17.78
    2 18.04
    3 18.83
    4
    11
    3
    Celia Ruiz Becerra

    CA Chapin Jerez

    12.67

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1 12.67
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    12
    7
    Mar Rancaño Lopez

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    11.73

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    1 10.81
    2 11.73
    3 X
    4

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved