Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso Mujeres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 13:45

Peso Mujeres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 13:45

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    8
    1/10/2004
    A.C. Trotasierra
    12.07

    A.C. Trotasierra

    2
    4
    5/1/2002
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    11.82

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    3
    1
    9/9/2005
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    9.94

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 9.94
    2 9.67
    3 8.98
    4 9.27
    4
    2
    14/5/2004
    Atletismo Delsur
    9.78

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 8.83
    2 X
    3 9.78
    4 8.63
    5
    9
    22/4/2004
    CD Surco Lucena
    9.52

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 9.51
    2 9.48
    3 9.37
    4 9.52
    6
    11
    21/12/2005
    At. Mijas
    8.88

    At. Mijas

    1 8.88
    2 8.19
    3 8.80
    4 7.94
    7
    6
    15/6/2002
    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.
    8.60

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    1 8.60
    2 8.27
    3 8.27
    4 7.70
    8
    10
    2/8/2004
    Granada Joven
    8.57

    Granada Joven

    1 8.05
    2 8.27
    3 8.57
    4 8.30
    9
    3
    19/2/2004
    CA Chapin Jerez
    7.18

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1 6.71
    2 6.19
    3 7.18
    4
    10
    12
    20/12/2003
    At. Malaga
    6.49

    At. Malaga

    1 6.33
    2 6.04
    3 6.49
    4
    11
    7
    18/11/2005
    Trotacalles Cordoba
    5.78

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    1 4.65
    2 4.84
    3 5.78
    4
    12
    5
    15/9/2002
    Bahia Algeciras
    5.74

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 5.74
    2 5.58
    3 5.64
    4
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    8
    Valentina Perez Gomez

    A.C. Trotasierra

    12.07

    A.C. Trotasierra

    2
    4
    Alba Martinez Lopez

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    11.82

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    3
    1
    Sonia Diaz Velazquez

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    9.94

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 9.94
    2 9.67
    3 8.98
    4 9.27
    4
    2
    Andrea Vazquez Nevado

    Atletismo Delsur

    9.78

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 8.83
    2 X
    3 9.78
    4 8.63
    5
    9
    Irene González Romera

    CD Surco Lucena

    9.52

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 9.51
    2 9.48
    3 9.37
    4 9.52
    6
    11
    8.88

    At. Mijas

    1 8.88
    2 8.19
    3 8.80
    4 7.94
    7
    6
    Maria Jose Extremera Entrena

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    8.60

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    1 8.60
    2 8.27
    3 8.27
    4 7.70
    8
    10
    8.57

    Granada Joven

    1 8.05
    2 8.27
    3 8.57
    4 8.30
    9
    3
    Aitana Orozco Flor

    CA Chapin Jerez

    7.18

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1 6.71
    2 6.19
    3 7.18
    4
    10
    12
    6.49

    At. Malaga

    1 6.33
    2 6.04
    3 6.49
    4
    11
    7
    Claudia Molina Cid

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    5.78

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    1 4.65
    2 4.84
    3 5.78
    4
    12
    5
    Patricia Vega Vega

    Bahia Algeciras

    5.74

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 5.74
    2 5.58
    3 5.64
    4

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved