Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Triple Salto Mujeres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 12:55

Triple Salto Mujeres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 12:55

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    1
    24/7/2005
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    11.24

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 11.11 -1.2
    2 11.24 -0.7
    3 11.16 -0.8
    4 X -2.2
    2
    7
    2/6/2004
    Trotacalles Cordoba
    11.03

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    1 11.01 +0.0
    2 X -1.4
    3 11.03 -1.7
    4 X -2.5
    3
    3
    16/5/2003
    CA Chapin Jerez
    11.03

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1 10.72 +0.0
    2 10.56 +0.0
    3 10.49 -2.3
    4 11.03 -2.2
    4
    4
    2/6/2005
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    10.93

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 9.73 +0.0
    2 10.86 -1.9
    3 10.93 -2.0
    4 10.11 -0.9
    5
    11
    21/3/2002
    At. Mijas
    10.47

    At. Mijas

    1 X -2.0
    2 X -2.6
    3 10.33 -2.2
    4 10.47 -2.0
    6
    2
    15/8/2004
    Atletismo Delsur
    10.24

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 10.20 -1.7
    2 X +0.0
    3 10.24 -1.4
    4 X -2.3
    7
    9
    1/5/2002
    CD Surco Lucena
    9.24

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 9.06 -1.2
    2 9.07 -1.9
    3 9.24 -1.1
    4 9.21 -2.4
    8
    10
    13/12/2004
    Granada Joven
    9.04

    Granada Joven

    1 8.42 -1.7
    2 8.54 -1.8
    3 9.04 -1.5
    4 8.96 -0.8
    9
    12
    25/3/2004
    At. Malaga
    8.83

    At. Malaga

    1 8.82 -1.7
    2 8.49 -1.9
    3 8.83 -1.7
    4
    10
    6
    11/7/2004
    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.
    8.62

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    1 X +0.0
    2 8.40 -1.9
    3 8.62 -2.4
    4
    11
    8
    5/4/2004
    A.C. Trotasierra
    8.58

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 8.17 -1.4
    2 8.58 +0.0
    3 8.33 -2.1
    4
    12
    5
    12/12/2005
    Bahia Algeciras
    8.56

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 8.55 -1.4
    2 8.56 -2.3
    3 X -2.0
    4
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    1
    Marta Sebastian Cruz

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    11.24

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 11.11 -1.2
    2 11.24 -0.7
    3 11.16 -0.8
    4 X -2.2
    2
    7
    Natalia Alvarez Trujillo

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    11.03

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    1 11.01 +0.0
    2 X -1.4
    3 11.03 -1.7
    4 X -2.5
    3
    3
    Belén Prieto Rodríguez

    CA Chapin Jerez

    11.03

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1 10.72 +0.0
    2 10.56 +0.0
    3 10.49 -2.3
    4 11.03 -2.2
    4
    4
    Sara Chica Vilchez

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    10.93

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 9.73 +0.0
    2 10.86 -1.9
    3 10.93 -2.0
    4 10.11 -0.9
    5
    11
    10.47

    At. Mijas

    1 X -2.0
    2 X -2.6
    3 10.33 -2.2
    4 10.47 -2.0
    6
    2
    Lucia Terron Maldonado

    Atletismo Delsur

    10.24

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 10.20 -1.7
    2 X +0.0
    3 10.24 -1.4
    4 X -2.3
    7
    9
    Sara Lopez Cedillo

    CD Surco Lucena

    9.24

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 9.06 -1.2
    2 9.07 -1.9
    3 9.24 -1.1
    4 9.21 -2.4
    8
    10
    Luna Paquin Saiz

    Granada Joven

    9.04

    Granada Joven

    1 8.42 -1.7
    2 8.54 -1.8
    3 9.04 -1.5
    4 8.96 -0.8
    9
    12
    8.83

    At. Malaga

    1 8.82 -1.7
    2 8.49 -1.9
    3 8.83 -1.7
    4
    10
    6
    Maria Del Carmen Jimenez Fernandez

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    8.62

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    1 X +0.0
    2 8.40 -1.9
    3 8.62 -2.4
    4
    11
    8
    Claudia Fernandez Madero

    A.C. Trotasierra

    8.58

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 8.17 -1.4
    2 8.58 +0.0
    3 8.33 -2.1
    4
    12
    5
    Maria Ciruela Blanquer

    Bahia Algeciras

    8.56

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 8.55 -1.4
    2 8.56 -2.3
    3 X -2.0
    4

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved