Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud Mujeres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 11:05

Longitud Mujeres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 11:05

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    1
    23/6/2003
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    5.63

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 X +0.0
    2 5.41 -1.2
    3 5.63 -1.8
    4 5.56 -1.5
    2
    7
    2/6/2004
    Trotacalles Cordoba
    5.49

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    1 5.49 +0.0
    2 5.40 -1.2
    3 X -2.2
    4 5.39 -0.1
    3
    3
    8/5/2004
    CA Chapin Jerez
    5.27

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1 5.17 +1.0
    2 4.78 -1.8
    3 5.27 -1.2
    4 5.07 -1.3
    4
    9
    1/3/2002
    CD Surco Lucena
    4.89

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 4.12 +1.0
    2 4.63 -0.8
    3 4.89 +0.0
    4 4.89 -1.6
    5
    4
    18/6/2003
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    4.83

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 4.42 -1.3
    2 4.56 -0.9
    3 4.69 -1.9
    4 4.83 +0.9
    6
    6
    8/5/2005
    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.
    4.81

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    1 4.49 -0.8
    2 4.80 -0.3
    3 4.81 -1.5
    4 4.49 -1.0
    7
    11
    1/2/2003
    At. Mijas
    4.78

    At. Mijas

    1 X +0.5
    2 4.71 -0.8
    3 4.78 -2.1
    4 X -1.7
    8
    2
    29/12/2002
    Atletismo Delsur
    4.71

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 X -1.0
    2 X -1.3
    3 4.71 -1.5
    4 4.63 -2.0
    9
    12
    16/1/2002
    At. Malaga
    4.60

    At. Malaga

    1 4.60 +0.2
    2 4.35 +0.0
    3 4.39 -2.5
    4
    10
    5
    6/2/2005
    Bahia Algeciras
    4.24

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 4.24 -1.8
    2 4.21 -2.4
    3 4.05 -1.4
    4
    11
    8
    29/6/2005
    A.C. Trotasierra
    4.20

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 4.17 +0.0
    2 4.07 -1.2
    3 4.20 -0.5
    4
    10
    7/12/2005
    Granada Joven
    AB

    Granada Joven

    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    1
    Ines Garcia Mora

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    5.63

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 X +0.0
    2 5.41 -1.2
    3 5.63 -1.8
    4 5.56 -1.5
    2
    7
    Natalia Alvarez Trujillo

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    5.49

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    1 5.49 +0.0
    2 5.40 -1.2
    3 X -2.2
    4 5.39 -0.1
    3
    3
    Patricia Perez Gago

    CA Chapin Jerez

    5.27

    CA Chapin Jerez

    1 5.17 +1.0
    2 4.78 -1.8
    3 5.27 -1.2
    4 5.07 -1.3
    4
    9
    Maria Castellanos Saiz

    CD Surco Lucena

    4.89

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 4.12 +1.0
    2 4.63 -0.8
    3 4.89 +0.0
    4 4.89 -1.6
    5
    4
    Natalia Moreno Fernandez

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    4.83

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 4.42 -1.3
    2 4.56 -0.9
    3 4.69 -1.9
    4 4.83 +0.9
    6
    6
    Elena Espejo Romero

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    4.81

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    1 4.49 -0.8
    2 4.80 -0.3
    3 4.81 -1.5
    4 4.49 -1.0
    7
    11
    4.78

    At. Mijas

    1 X +0.5
    2 4.71 -0.8
    3 4.78 -2.1
    4 X -1.7
    8
    2
    Lorena Ruiz Barbero

    Atletismo Delsur

    4.71

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 X -1.0
    2 X -1.3
    3 4.71 -1.5
    4 4.63 -2.0
    9
    12
    4.60

    At. Malaga

    1 4.60 +0.2
    2 4.35 +0.0
    3 4.39 -2.5
    4
    10
    5
    Lucia Noguera Alcalá

    Bahia Algeciras

    4.24

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 4.24 -1.8
    2 4.21 -2.4
    3 4.05 -1.4
    4
    11
    8
    Reyes Martin Ponce

    A.C. Trotasierra

    4.20

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 4.17 +0.0
    2 4.07 -1.2
    3 4.20 -0.5
    4
    10
    AB

    Granada Joven

    1 -
    2 -
    3 -
    4

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved