Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

3.000m Mujeres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 11:40

3.000m Mujeres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 11:40

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    3
    1/10/2005
    CA Chapin Jerez
    10:58.74

    CA Chapin Jerez

    2
    1
    16/9/2004
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    11:02.60

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    3
    8
    22/3/2002
    A.C. Trotasierra
    11:10.26

    A.C. Trotasierra

    4
    4
    1/10/2004
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    11:12.86

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    5
    2
    2/10/2002
    Atletismo Delsur
    11:55.13

    Atletismo Delsur

    6
    9
    10/3/2004
    CD Surco Lucena
    11:59.58

    CD Surco Lucena

    7
    7
    21/4/2004
    Trotacalles Cordoba
    12:55.84

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    8
    12
    16/1/2005
    At. Malaga
    14:11.91

    At. Malaga

    9
    5
    15/9/2002
    Bahia Algeciras
    14:19.79

    Bahia Algeciras

    10
    10
    29/12/2003
    Granada Joven
    14:20.50

    Granada Joven

    11
    6
    1/12/2004
    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.
    15:39.08

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    11
    12/5/2002
    At. Mijas
    AB

    At. Mijas

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    3
    10:58.74

    CA Chapin Jerez

    2
    1
    Carmen Robles Campos

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    11:02.60

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    3
    8
    Marisol Gomez De La Torre

    A.C. Trotasierra

    11:10.26

    A.C. Trotasierra

    4
    4
    Andrea Cobo Perez

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    11:12.86

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    5
    2
    Leyre Torres Aguilera

    Atletismo Delsur

    11:55.13

    Atletismo Delsur

    6
    9
    11:59.58

    CD Surco Lucena

    7
    7
    Lucia Fernandez Ucles

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    12:55.84

    Trotacalles Cordoba

    8
    12
    14:11.91

    At. Malaga

    9
    5
    Patricia Vega Vega

    Bahia Algeciras

    14:19.79

    Bahia Algeciras

    10
    10
    Carmen Zarzo Cabello

    Granada Joven

    14:20.50

    Granada Joven

    11
    6
    Julia Gonzalez Vicente

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    15:39.08

    Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C.

    11
    Christelle Vall

    At. Mijas

    AB

    At. Mijas

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved