Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Disco Hombres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 18:30

Disco Hombres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 18:30

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    2
    4/2/2002
    CD Surco Lucena
    42.98

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 X
    2 41.93
    3 41.99
    4 42.98
    2
    3
    5/4/2004
    Atletismo Delsur
    39.24

    Atletismo Delsur

    3
    1
    29/7/2002
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    32.06

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    4
    7
    15/3/2002
    At. Malaga
    30.75

    At. Malaga

    5
    6
    3/11/2002
    At. Mijas
    25.31

    At. Mijas

    6
    8
    7/1/2005
    CA Bahia Almeria
    21.50

    CA Bahia Almeria

    7
    5
    17/10/2003
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    18.13

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 18.13
    2 X
    3 X
    4 X
    8
    10
    4/2/2004
    Juventud Atletismo Granada
    16.65

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    9
    4
    4/7/2005
    Granada Joven
    15.18

    Granada Joven

    1 14.96
    2 15.18
    3 14.32
    4
    10
    9
    22/12/2003
    Bahia Algeciras
    13.41

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 X
    2 X
    3 13.41
    4
    11
    12
    16/11/2004
    A.C. Trotasierra
    12.91

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 11.30
    2 12.91
    3 12.72
    4
    12
    11
    1/10/2004
    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba
    12.25

    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    1 12.25
    2 X
    3 11.42
    4
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    2
    Manuel Varela Ramirez

    CD Surco Lucena

    42.98

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 X
    2 41.93
    3 41.99
    4 42.98
    2
    3
    39.24

    Atletismo Delsur

    3
    1
    Gregorio Martinez Rodriguez

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    32.06

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    4
    7
    30.75

    At. Malaga

    5
    6
    25.31

    At. Mijas

    6
    8
    Jose Luis Fernandez Cruz

    CA Bahia Almeria

    21.50

    CA Bahia Almeria

    7
    5
    Gabriel Soria Sanchez

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    18.13

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 18.13
    2 X
    3 X
    4 X
    8
    10
    David Martinez Moreno

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    16.65

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    9
    4
    15.18

    Granada Joven

    1 14.96
    2 15.18
    3 14.32
    4
    10
    9
    Rodrigo Hernandez Oliver

    Bahia Algeciras

    13.41

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 X
    2 X
    3 13.41
    4
    11
    12
    12.91

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 11.30
    2 12.91
    3 12.72
    4
    12
    11
    Angel Adan Egea Ben Sellam

    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    12.25

    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    1 12.25
    2 X
    3 11.42
    4

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved