Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso Hombres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 16:45

Peso Hombres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 16:45

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    3
    25/11/2004
    Atletismo Delsur
    13.95

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 X
    2 13.95
    3 X
    4 13.69
    5
    6
    2
    12
    8/4/2002
    A.C. Trotasierra
    12.91

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 12.91
    2 12.39
    3 X
    4 12.72
    5
    6
    3
    1
    26/5/2002
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    12.67

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 11.36
    2 12.67
    3 X
    4 12.27
    5
    6
    4
    2
    26/5/2004
    CD Surco Lucena
    11.72

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 11.53
    2 11.58
    3 11.72
    4 X
    5
    6
    5
    7
    15/3/2002
    At. Malaga
    11.07

    At. Malaga

    1 10.39
    2 10.56
    3 10.46
    4 11.07
    5
    6
    6
    6
    3/11/2002
    At. Mijas
    10.99

    At. Mijas

    1 10.37
    2 10.78
    3 10.48
    4 10.99
    5
    6
    7
    11
    10/11/2002
    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba
    10.29

    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    1 10.29
    2 8.82
    3 9.52
    4 9.39
    8
    4
    28/6/2002
    Granada Joven
    10.11

    Granada Joven

    1 8.69
    2 9.31
    3 10.11
    4 9.98
    5
    6
    9
    10
    19/11/2002
    Juventud Atletismo Granada
    9.43

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    1 9.43
    2 9.17
    3 -
    4
    10
    9
    22/8/2002
    Bahia Algeciras
    8.92

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 8.32
    2 8.92
    3 8.48
    4
    5
    6
    11
    8
    5/10/2004
    CA Bahia Almeria
    7.05

    CA Bahia Almeria

    1 6.78
    2 7.05
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    12
    5
    4/4/2005
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    6.37

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 5.79
    2 6.37
    3 6.01
    4
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    3
    13.95

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 X
    2 13.95
    3 X
    4 13.69
    5
    6
    2
    12
    Cristian Mato Diaz

    A.C. Trotasierra

    12.91

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 12.91
    2 12.39
    3 X
    4 12.72
    5
    6
    3
    1
    Ismael Torrecilla Esteban

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    12.67

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 11.36
    2 12.67
    3 X
    4 12.27
    5
    6
    4
    2
    11.72

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 11.53
    2 11.58
    3 11.72
    4 X
    5
    6
    5
    7
    11.07

    At. Malaga

    1 10.39
    2 10.56
    3 10.46
    4 11.07
    5
    6
    6
    6
    10.99

    At. Mijas

    1 10.37
    2 10.78
    3 10.48
    4 10.99
    5
    6
    7
    11
    Antonio Felix Toril Martinez

    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    10.29

    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    1 10.29
    2 8.82
    3 9.52
    4 9.39
    8
    4
    10.11

    Granada Joven

    1 8.69
    2 9.31
    3 10.11
    4 9.98
    5
    6
    9
    10
    Jose Luis Curbelo Perez

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    9.43

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    1 9.43
    2 9.17
    3 -
    4
    10
    9
    Ivan Piñero Delgado

    Bahia Algeciras

    8.92

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 8.32
    2 8.92
    3 8.48
    4
    5
    6
    11
    8
    Ivan Garcia Harlouchet

    CA Bahia Almeria

    7.05

    CA Bahia Almeria

    1 6.78
    2 7.05
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    12
    5
    Jorge Fernandez Ming

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    6.37

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 5.79
    2 6.37
    3 6.01
    4

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved