Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Jabalina Hombres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 18:45

Jabalina Hombres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 18:45

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    3
    8/11/2003
    Atletismo Delsur
    57.32

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 50.93
    2 51.38
    3 57.32
    4 X
    5
    6
    2
    2
    14/7/2002
    CD Surco Lucena
    56.19

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 53.12
    2 47.95
    3 56.19
    4 X
    5
    6
    3
    6
    6/4/2003
    At. Mijas
    55.17

    At. Mijas

    1 52.56
    2 53.54
    3 54.17
    4 55.17
    5
    6
    4
    1
    11/4/2005
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    47.95

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 47.95
    2 46.57
    3 45.06
    4 47.66
    5
    6
    5
    4
    28/6/2002
    Granada Joven
    38.82

    Granada Joven

    1 34.92
    2 34.12
    3 38.82
    4 36.84
    5
    6
    6
    10
    14/3/2002
    Juventud Atletismo Granada
    36.72

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    1 34.16
    2 31.87
    3 36.72
    4 28.47
    5
    6
    7
    8
    12/11/2005
    CA Bahia Almeria
    33.54

    CA Bahia Almeria

    1 31.82
    2 33.54
    3 32.16
    4 30.78
    5
    6
    8
    9
    22/8/2002
    Bahia Algeciras
    25.30

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 22.74
    2 19.52
    3 23.32
    4 25.30
    5
    6
    9
    7
    8/3/2002
    At. Malaga
    21.85

    At. Malaga

    1 21.14
    2 19.98
    3 21.85
    4
    5
    6
    10
    5
    27/8/2005
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    21.26

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 X
    2 21.26
    3 19.73
    4
    5
    6
    11
    12
    16/11/2004
    A.C. Trotasierra
    12.12

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 X
    2 X
    3 12.12
    4
    11
    25/6/2004
    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    3
    Carlos García Dominguez

    Atletismo Delsur

    57.32

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 50.93
    2 51.38
    3 57.32
    4 X
    5
    6
    2
    2
    Alberto Sanchez Ponce

    CD Surco Lucena

    56.19

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 53.12
    2 47.95
    3 56.19
    4 X
    5
    6
    3
    6
    55.17

    At. Mijas

    1 52.56
    2 53.54
    3 54.17
    4 55.17
    5
    6
    4
    1
    Fernando Reina Diaz

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    47.95

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 47.95
    2 46.57
    3 45.06
    4 47.66
    5
    6
    5
    4
    38.82

    Granada Joven

    1 34.92
    2 34.12
    3 38.82
    4 36.84
    5
    6
    6
    10
    Manuel Arroyo Garcia

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    36.72

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    1 34.16
    2 31.87
    3 36.72
    4 28.47
    5
    6
    7
    8
    Miguel Bellido Guil

    CA Bahia Almeria

    33.54

    CA Bahia Almeria

    1 31.82
    2 33.54
    3 32.16
    4 30.78
    5
    6
    8
    9
    Ivan Piñero Delgado

    Bahia Algeciras

    25.30

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 22.74
    2 19.52
    3 23.32
    4 25.30
    5
    6
    9
    7
    21.85

    At. Malaga

    1 21.14
    2 19.98
    3 21.85
    4
    5
    6
    10
    5
    Sergio Blanca Mityanin

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    21.26

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 X
    2 21.26
    3 19.73
    4
    5
    6
    11
    12
    12.12

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 X
    2 X
    3 12.12
    4
    11
    Antonio Jesús Morillo Blancas

    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved