Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Martillo Hombres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 16:30

Martillo Hombres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 16:30

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    1
    12/8/2002
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    67.78

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 X
    2 67.78
    3 X
    4 -
    5
    6
    2
    6
    12/11/2004
    At. Mijas
    42.70

    At. Mijas

    1 X
    2 X
    3 38.45
    4 42.70
    5
    6
    3
    2
    29/5/2005
    CD Surco Lucena
    40.19

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 39.44
    2 40.00
    3 40.19
    4 5.71
    5
    6
    4
    5
    27/8/2005
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    32.21

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 X
    2 32.21
    3 X
    4 X
    5
    6
    5
    9
    12/11/2004
    Bahia Algeciras
    31.87

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 24.12
    2 25.57
    3 26.00
    4 31.87
    5
    6
    6
    12
    8/4/2002
    A.C. Trotasierra
    28.65

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 25.99
    2 28.65
    3 28.60
    4 27.22
    5
    6
    7
    8
    20/2/2005
    CA Bahia Almeria
    25.53

    CA Bahia Almeria

    1 23.09
    2 25.53
    3 X
    4 X
    5
    6
    8
    3
    1/10/2002
    Atletismo Delsur
    23.36

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 23.36
    2 X
    3 X
    4 X
    5
    6
    9
    10
    28/7/2005
    Juventud Atletismo Granada
    14.73

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    1 14.73
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    10
    4
    16/4/2004
    Granada Joven
    11.10

    Granada Joven

    1 11.10
    2 9.77
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    11
    11
    25/6/2004
    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba
    8.23

    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    1 X
    2 8.23
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    12
    7
    17/8/2005
    At. Malaga
    8.17

    At. Malaga

    1 X
    2 X
    3 8.17
    4
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    1
    Juan Jimenez Jimenez

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    67.78

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 X
    2 67.78
    3 X
    4 -
    5
    6
    2
    6
    42.70

    At. Mijas

    1 X
    2 X
    3 38.45
    4 42.70
    5
    6
    3
    2
    Guillermo Vilchez Insa

    CD Surco Lucena

    40.19

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 39.44
    2 40.00
    3 40.19
    4 5.71
    5
    6
    4
    5
    Sergio Blanca Mityanin

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    32.21

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 X
    2 32.21
    3 X
    4 X
    5
    6
    5
    9
    Javier Medina Talavera

    Bahia Algeciras

    31.87

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 24.12
    2 25.57
    3 26.00
    4 31.87
    5
    6
    6
    12
    Cristian Mato Diaz

    A.C. Trotasierra

    28.65

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 25.99
    2 28.65
    3 28.60
    4 27.22
    5
    6
    7
    8
    25.53

    CA Bahia Almeria

    1 23.09
    2 25.53
    3 X
    4 X
    5
    6
    8
    3
    Jorge Rodriguez Hidalgo

    Atletismo Delsur

    23.36

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 23.36
    2 X
    3 X
    4 X
    5
    6
    9
    10
    Adrian Lorenzo Mochon

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    14.73

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    1 14.73
    2 X
    3 X
    4
    10
    4
    11.10

    Granada Joven

    1 11.10
    2 9.77
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    11
    11
    Antonio Jesús Morillo Blancas

    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    8.23

    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    1 X
    2 8.23
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    12
    7
    8.17

    At. Malaga

    1 X
    2 X
    3 8.17
    4
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved