Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Triple Salto Hombres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 18:35

Triple Salto Hombres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 18:35

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    2
    1/6/2002
    CD Surco Lucena
    13.75

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 13.75 +0.0
    2 13.62 -0.2
    3 -
    4
    5
    6
    2
    6
    2/4/2004
    At. Mijas
    13.32

    At. Mijas

    1 12.66 +0.0
    2 12.90 +0.1
    3 X +0.0
    4 13.32 +0.0
    5
    6
    3
    1
    4/12/2002
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    13.11

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 13.04 -0.7
    2 13.05 +0.0
    3 13.11 +1.1
    4 12.91 +0.0
    5
    6
    4
    5
    25/5/2005
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    12.59

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 11.15 +1.7
    2 11.96 +0.0
    3 12.50 +0.0
    4 12.59 +0.0
    5
    6
    5
    11
    20/10/2002
    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba
    12.20

    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    1 11.78 +0.1
    2 X +1.5
    3 12.20 +0.3
    4 10.88 -1.1
    5
    6
    6
    9
    14/4/2005
    Bahia Algeciras
    11.84

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 11.84 +1.3
    2 -
    3 -
    4
    5
    6
    7
    3
    16/11/2003
    Atletismo Delsur
    11.77

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 X +2.6
    2 11.77 +0.0
    3 X +0.0
    4
    5
    6
    8
    7
    8/3/2002
    At. Malaga
    11.44

    At. Malaga

    1 11.44 +0.0
    2 11.20 +0.0
    3 X +0.3
    4 X
    5
    6
    9
    4
    28/3/2003
    Granada Joven
    11.42

    Granada Joven

    1 11.42 +0.0
    2 X +0.0
    3 11.21 +0.6
    4
    5
    6
    10
    12
    8/11/2005
    A.C. Trotasierra
    11.34

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 X +0.5
    2 X +1.3
    3 11.34 +1.4
    4
    5
    6
    11
    8
    18/11/2005
    CA Bahia Almeria
    11.02

    CA Bahia Almeria

    1 X +0.0
    2 11.02 +1.1
    3 10.89 -0.1
    4
    12
    10
    19/11/2002
    Juventud Atletismo Granada
    10.95

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    1 10.63 +0.7
    2 10.80 +1.5
    3 10.95 +0.0
    4
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    2
    Rafael Herrera Lopez

    CD Surco Lucena

    13.75

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 13.75 +0.0
    2 13.62 -0.2
    3 -
    4
    5
    6
    2
    6
    13.32

    At. Mijas

    1 12.66 +0.0
    2 12.90 +0.1
    3 X +0.0
    4 13.32 +0.0
    5
    6
    3
    1
    Oscar Miguel Duran Heard

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    13.11

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 13.04 -0.7
    2 13.05 +0.0
    3 13.11 +1.1
    4 12.91 +0.0
    5
    6
    4
    5
    Ulises Lopez Garzon

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    12.59

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 11.15 +1.7
    2 11.96 +0.0
    3 12.50 +0.0
    4 12.59 +0.0
    5
    6
    5
    11
    Mario Trujillo Baena

    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    12.20

    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    1 11.78 +0.1
    2 X +1.5
    3 12.20 +0.3
    4 10.88 -1.1
    5
    6
    6
    9
    Hugo Gómez Grimaret

    Bahia Algeciras

    11.84

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 11.84 +1.3
    2 -
    3 -
    4
    5
    6
    7
    3
    Michael Carrasco Rodriguez

    Atletismo Delsur

    11.77

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 X +2.6
    2 11.77 +0.0
    3 X +0.0
    4
    5
    6
    8
    7
    11.44

    At. Malaga

    1 11.44 +0.0
    2 11.20 +0.0
    3 X +0.3
    4 X
    5
    6
    9
    4
    11.42

    Granada Joven

    1 11.42 +0.0
    2 X +0.0
    3 11.21 +0.6
    4
    5
    6
    10
    12
    Alvaro Roman Plaza

    A.C. Trotasierra

    11.34

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 X +0.5
    2 X +1.3
    3 11.34 +1.4
    4
    5
    6
    11
    8
    Borja Collado Marin

    CA Bahia Almeria

    11.02

    CA Bahia Almeria

    1 X +0.0
    2 11.02 +1.1
    3 10.89 -0.1
    4
    12
    10
    Oscar Martin Jofre

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    10.95

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    1 10.63 +0.7
    2 10.80 +1.5
    3 10.95 +0.0
    4
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved