Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud Hombres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 16:35

Longitud Hombres Final
Finalizada

04/17/2021 - 16:35

    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    1
    10/5/2002
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    6.71

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 6.54 +0.5
    2 6.44 +0.2
    3 6.71 -1.2
    4 6.60 -0.4
    5
    6
    2
    3
    16/11/2003
    Atletismo Delsur
    6.15

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 6.11 -0.2
    2 6.12 +0.7
    3 6.15 +0.0
    4 -
    5
    6
    3
    10
    14/3/2002
    Juventud Atletismo Granada
    6.06

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    1 5.11 -0.5
    2 5.92 +0.8
    3 6.06 -0.8
    4 4.38 +0.1
    5
    6
    4
    2
    3/12/2003
    CD Surco Lucena
    6.05

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 5.88 +0.0
    2 5.78 +0.0
    3 6.05 -1.9
    4 X
    5
    6
    5
    7
    18/3/2005
    At. Malaga
    5.98

    At. Malaga

    1 5.68 -0.8
    2 5.77 -0.1
    3 5.98 +0.0
    4 5.68 +0.1
    5
    6
    6
    11
    1/5/2002
    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba
    5.96

    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    1 5.57 -1.4
    2 5.67 +1.0
    3 5.96 -1.1
    4 5.56 -0.2
    5
    6
    7
    5
    25/5/2005
    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    5.83

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 4.11 +0.0
    2 4.39 +0.0
    3 5.62 -1.2
    4 5.83 -0.6
    5
    6
    8
    9
    14/4/2005
    Bahia Algeciras
    5.69

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 5.69 +0.0
    2 -
    3 -
    4 5.39 -0.4
    5
    6
    9
    12
    8/11/2005
    A.C. Trotasierra
    5.53

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 5.53 +0.0
    2 -
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    10
    8
    19/1/2004
    CA Bahia Almeria
    5.05

    CA Bahia Almeria

    1 4.99 +0.0
    2 5.05 -0.1
    3 X +0.0
    4 -
    5
    6
    11
    6
    20/4/2002
    At. Mijas
    4.97

    At. Mijas

    1 4.64 -0.8
    2 4.97 +1.2
    3 X -0.7
    4 -
    5
    6
    12
    4
    2/10/2003
    Granada Joven
    4.84

    Granada Joven

    1 4.53 +0.0
    2 4.61 +0.0
    3 4.84 +0.0
    4 -
    5
    6
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    1
    Dario Bruzon Salado

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    6.71

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 6.54 +0.5
    2 6.44 +0.2
    3 6.71 -1.2
    4 6.60 -0.4
    5
    6
    2
    3
    Michael Carrasco Rodriguez

    Atletismo Delsur

    6.15

    Atletismo Delsur

    1 6.11 -0.2
    2 6.12 +0.7
    3 6.15 +0.0
    4 -
    5
    6
    3
    10
    Manuel Arroyo Garcia

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    6.06

    Juventud Atletismo Granada

    1 5.11 -0.5
    2 5.92 +0.8
    3 6.06 -0.8
    4 4.38 +0.1
    5
    6
    4
    2
    Carlos Sanchez Flores

    CD Surco Lucena

    6.05

    CD Surco Lucena

    1 5.88 +0.0
    2 5.78 +0.0
    3 6.05 -1.9
    4 X
    5
    6
    5
    7
    5.98

    At. Malaga

    1 5.68 -0.8
    2 5.77 -0.1
    3 5.98 +0.0
    4 5.68 +0.1
    5
    6
    6
    11
    Iñigo Puente Ramirez

    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    5.96

    Califas - Univ. de Córdoba

    1 5.57 -1.4
    2 5.67 +1.0
    3 5.96 -1.1
    4 5.56 -0.2
    5
    6
    7
    5
    Ulises Lopez Garzon

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    5.83

    Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior

    1 4.11 +0.0
    2 4.39 +0.0
    3 5.62 -1.2
    4 5.83 -0.6
    5
    6
    8
    9
    Hugo Gómez Grimaret

    Bahia Algeciras

    5.69

    Bahia Algeciras

    1 5.69 +0.0
    2 -
    3 -
    4 5.39 -0.4
    5
    6
    9
    12
    Alvaro Roman Plaza

    A.C. Trotasierra

    5.53

    A.C. Trotasierra

    1 5.53 +0.0
    2 -
    3 X
    4
    5
    6
    10
    8
    Alejandro Salcedo Ruiz

    CA Bahia Almeria

    5.05

    CA Bahia Almeria

    1 4.99 +0.0
    2 5.05 -0.1
    3 X +0.0
    4 -
    5
    6
    11
    6
    4.97

    At. Mijas

    1 4.64 -0.8
    2 4.97 +1.2
    3 X -0.7
    4 -
    5
    6
    12
    4
    4.84

    Granada Joven

    1 4.53 +0.0
    2 4.61 +0.0
    3 4.84 +0.0
    4 -
    5
    6

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved