Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

RESULTADOS

Longitud Hombres Decatlón Combinadas
Oficial

24/06/2022 - 10:10

Longitud Hombres Decatlón Combinadas
Oficial

24/06/2022 - 10:10

MM
09/06/2001
Baza
7.73
RK NOMBRE CLUB RESULTADO
1
358
1/3/2000
Atletismo Numantino
7.29

MMT

883

Atletismo Numantino

1 6.86 +1.2
2 X +1.5
3 7.29 +1.5
2
477
9/1/1988
TenerifeCajaCanarias
7.17
854

TenerifeCajaCanarias

1 6.92 -0.0
2 7.00 +1.0
3 7.17 +1.0
3
352
1/4/1997
Atletismo Albacete
7.09
835

Atletismo Albacete

1 X
2 6.93 +1.8
3 7.09 +0.5
4
446
23/11/2000
Playas de Castellon
7.01

MMP

816

Playas de Castellon

1 6.72 -1.6
2 6.88 +1.3
3 7.01 +0.5
5
380
16/2/2001
CA Igualada
6.99

MMP

811

CA Igualada

1 6.93 +1.0
2 X
3 6.99 +0.5
6
465
7/1/1995
R.C. Celta
6.96

MMP

804

R.C. Celta

1 6.96 +1.0
2 6.89 +0.8
3 6.84 +1.9
7
392
24/9/1998
Cornellà At.
6.95
802

Cornellà At.

1 6.74 -0.3
2 6.89 +0.7
3 6.95 +1.1
8
357
29/3/1994
Atletismo Numantino
6.88

MMT

785

Atletismo Numantino

1 X
2 6.88 +0.9
3 -
9
488
29/1/1992
UCAM-Cartagena
6.69

MMT

741

UCAM-Cartagena

1 6.68 +0.9
2 6.64 +0.2
3 6.69 +0.9
10
353
8/5/1998
Atletismo Albacete
6.68
739

Atletismo Albacete

1 6.68 -0.5
2 6.58 +0.5
3 X
11
489
11/4/1996
UCAM-Cartagena
6.65
732

UCAM-Cartagena

1 6.65 +1.2
2 X
3 6.65 +1.3
12
420
4/2/2002
Grupompleo Pamplona At
6.57
713

Grupompleo Pamplona At

1 X
2 5.05 +0.4
3 6.57 +1.7
13
334
5/8/1990
Alcampo Scorpio 71
6.33
659

Alcampo Scorpio 71

1 6.29 +0.7
2 6.33 +0.5
3 X
14
476
20/1/1999
TenerifeCajaCanarias
6.29
650

TenerifeCajaCanarias

1 X
2 6.21 +1.0
3 6.29 +1.3
RK Nombre Resultado
1
358
Bruno COMIN

Atletismo Numantino

MMT
7.29

MMT

883

Atletismo Numantino

1 6.86 +1.2
2 X +1.5
3 7.29 +1.5
2
477
Javier PEREZ

TenerifeCajaCanarias

7.17
854

TenerifeCajaCanarias

1 6.92 -0.0
2 7.00 +1.0
3 7.17 +1.0
3
352
David ABRINES

Atletismo Albacete

7.09
835

Atletismo Albacete

1 X
2 6.93 +1.8
3 7.09 +0.5
4
446
Oscar ANDRES

Playas de Castellon

MMP
7.01

MMP

816

Playas de Castellon

1 6.72 -1.6
2 6.88 +1.3
3 7.01 +0.5
5
380
Eloi SANTAFE

CA Igualada

MMP
6.99

MMP

811

CA Igualada

1 6.93 +1.0
2 X
3 6.99 +0.5
6
465
Adolfo SAINZ-MAZA

R.C. Celta

MMP
6.96

MMP

804

R.C. Celta

1 6.96 +1.0
2 6.89 +0.8
3 6.84 +1.9
7
392
Ferran MERINO

Cornellà At.

6.95
802

Cornellà At.

1 6.74 -0.3
2 6.89 +0.7
3 6.95 +1.1
8
357
Mario ARANCON

Atletismo Numantino

MMT
6.88

MMT

785

Atletismo Numantino

1 X
2 6.88 +0.9
3 -
9
488
Vicente GUARDIOLA

UCAM-Cartagena

MMT
6.69

MMT

741

UCAM-Cartagena

1 6.68 +0.9
2 6.64 +0.2
3 6.69 +0.9
10
353
Juan Pedro DE LA CRUZ

Atletismo Albacete

6.68
739

Atletismo Albacete

1 6.68 -0.5
2 6.58 +0.5
3 X
11
489
Sergio JORNET

UCAM-Cartagena

6.65
732

UCAM-Cartagena

1 6.65 +1.2
2 X
3 6.65 +1.3
12
420
Jose SAN PASTOR

Grupompleo Pamplona At

6.57
713

Grupompleo Pamplona At

1 X
2 5.05 +0.4
3 6.57 +1.7
13
334
Eric ROSSELL

Alcampo Scorpio 71

6.33
659

Alcampo Scorpio 71

1 6.29 +0.7
2 6.33 +0.5
3 X
14
476
Juan Manuel HERNANDEZ

TenerifeCajaCanarias

6.29
650

TenerifeCajaCanarias

1 X
2 6.21 +1.0
3 6.29 +1.3

© 2022 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved