Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

3.000m Obst. Hombres Final
Oficial

09/12/2020 - 19:30

3.000m Obst. Hombres Final
Oficial

09/12/2020 - 19:30

RE
12/07/2019
Mónaco
8:05.69
RC
31/07/2004
Almería
8:14.30
    RK NOMBRE CLUB RESULTADO
    1
    536
    1/4/1992
    CD Nike Running
    8:30.31
    8

    CD Nike Running

    2
    591
    Daniel ARCE

    BU2905

    22/4/1992
    New Balance Team
    8:30.65
    7

    New Balance Team

    3
    558
    28/4/1991
    FC Barcelona
    8:32.10
    6

    FC Barcelona

    4
    514
    14/10/1991
    C.A.Carnicas Serrano
    8:35.68
    5

    C.A.Carnicas Serrano

    5
    497
    4/9/1994
    Atletismo Numantino
    8:38.14
    4

    Atletismo Numantino

    6
    916
    26/11/1999
    GEiE Gironí
    8:40.13

    MMP

    GEiE Gironí

    7
    541
    20/6/1989
    CD Nike Running
    8:42.21
    3

    CD Nike Running

    8
    521
    20/5/1988
    CA Fent Cami Mislata
    8:49.85
    2

    CA Fent Cami Mislata

    9
    917
    26/2/1995
    Oriente Atletismo
    8:50.84

    MMP

    Oriente Atletismo

    10
    487
    13/6/2000
    Atletaria Isaac Viciosa
    9:01.79

    MMT

    1

    Atletaria Isaac Viciosa

    11
    459
    20/6/1996
    A.D. Marathon
    9:04.01

    A.D. Marathon

    12
    918
    10/11/1999
    Playas de Castellon
    9:04.53

    Playas de Castellon

    13
    516
    26/4/1988
    C.A.P.O.L.
    9:05.11

    C.A.P.O.L.

    14
    517
    2/6/1995
    C.D.Metaesport
    9:46.16

    C.D.Metaesport

    914
    6/6/1987
    FC Barcelona
    AB

    FC Barcelona

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    536
    Fernando CARRO

    CD Nike Running

    8:30.31
    8

    CD Nike Running

    2
    591
    Daniel ARCE

    New Balance Team

    8:30.65
    7

    New Balance Team

    3
    558
    Ibrahim EZZAYDOUNI

    FC Barcelona

    8:32.10
    6

    FC Barcelona

    4
    514
    Andreu BLANES

    C.A.Carnicas Serrano

    8:35.68
    5

    C.A.Carnicas Serrano

    5
    497
    Ibrahim CHAKIR

    Atletismo Numantino

    8:38.14
    4

    Atletismo Numantino

    6
    916
    Abderrahim OUGRA

    GEiE Gironí

    MMP
    8:40.13

    MMP

    GEiE Gironí

    7
    541
    Sebastian MARTOS

    CD Nike Running

    8:42.21
    3

    CD Nike Running

    8
    521
    Alvaro GUTIERREZ

    CA Fent Cami Mislata

    8:49.85
    2

    CA Fent Cami Mislata

    9
    917
    Mohamed BAKKALI

    Oriente Atletismo

    MMP
    8:50.84

    MMP

    Oriente Atletismo

    10
    487
    Vicente VICIOSA

    Atletaria Isaac Viciosa

    MMT
    9:01.79

    MMT

    1

    Atletaria Isaac Viciosa

    11
    459
    Gonzalo PARRA

    A.D. Marathon

    9:04.01

    A.D. Marathon

    12
    918
    Nahuel CARABAÑA

    Playas de Castellon

    9:04.53

    Playas de Castellon

    13
    516
    Carlos GALLEGO

    C.A.P.O.L.

    9:05.11

    C.A.P.O.L.

    14
    517
    9:46.16

    C.D.Metaesport

    914
    El Mehdi ABOUJANAH

    FC Barcelona

    AB

    FC Barcelona

    Pasos Intermedios

    1.000
    Sebastian MARTOS
    CD Nike Running
    2.54:22
    2.000
    Ibrahim EZZAYDOUNI
    FC Barcelona
    5.47:25

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved