Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

RESULTADOS

5.000m Hombres Final
Finalizada

09/07/2022 - 21:45

5.000m Hombres Final
Finalizada

09/07/2022 - 21:45

RE
14/08/2020
Mónaco
13:13.14
RC
25/06/2016
Toledo
13:54.51
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
274
20/7/2001
C.A.Carnicas Serrano
14:26.64
8

C.A.Carnicas Serrano

2
13
18/10/2000
ADA Yeclano
14:26.79
7

ADA Yeclano

3
176
26/4/2001
INDEPENDIENTE
14:27.97
6

INDEPENDIENTE

4
32
28/11/2002
Atletismo Alcorcon
14:31.87
5

Atletismo Alcorcon

5
230
2/2/2001
Oriente Atletismo
14:32.76
4

Oriente Atletismo

6
178
28/6/2000
InfiCant - Villa de Noja
14:33.92
3

InfiCant - Villa de Noja

7
128
22/5/2002
Atletismo Dolores
14:34.38
2

Atletismo Dolores

8
151
1/10/2002
CA Fent Cami Mislata
14:40.23
1

CA Fent Cami Mislata

9
136
9/5/2001
Dep. La Esperanza
14:47.43

Dep. La Esperanza

10
152
18/4/2001
CA Fent Cami Mislata
14:50.68

CA Fent Cami Mislata

11
227
8/7/2000
Oriente Atletismo
14:57.00

Oriente Atletismo

12
165
30/5/2002
Go Fit Athletics
15:01.56

Go Fit Athletics

13
52
2/6/2000
CA Igualada
15:06.15

CA Igualada

14
57
5/9/2002
Playas de Castellon
15:10.79

Playas de Castellon

15
110
29/12/2001
CE Universitari
15:13.70

CE Universitari

16
259
27/2/2001
Atletico Salamanca
15:16.60

Atletico Salamanca

17
281
1/5/2001
Atletismo Soria
16:06.69

Atletismo Soria

229
30/1/2002
Oriente Atletismo
AB

Oriente Atletismo

50
28/5/2000
CA Alicante
NP

CA Alicante

RK Nombre Resultado
1
274
Miguel Baidal Marco

C.A.Carnicas Serrano

14:26.64
8

C.A.Carnicas Serrano

2
13
Adrian Diaz Lopez

ADA Yeclano

14:26.79
7

ADA Yeclano

3
176
Adam Maijo Frigola

INDEPENDIENTE

14:27.97
6

INDEPENDIENTE

4
32
Mario Priego Montero

Atletismo Alcorcon

14:31.87
5

Atletismo Alcorcon

5
230
Alejandro Onis Diaz

Oriente Atletismo

14:32.76
4

Oriente Atletismo

6
178
Bruno Villazon Sosa

InfiCant - Villa de Noja

14:33.92
3

InfiCant - Villa de Noja

7
128
14:34.38
2

Atletismo Dolores

8
151
Isaac Theo Hirshman Chandler

CA Fent Cami Mislata

14:40.23
1

CA Fent Cami Mislata

9
136
Alejandro Alda Blanco

Dep. La Esperanza

14:47.43

Dep. La Esperanza

10
152
Alejandro Perez Castellote

CA Fent Cami Mislata

14:50.68

CA Fent Cami Mislata

11
227
Gonzalo Aranguena Pinilla

Oriente Atletismo

14:57.00

Oriente Atletismo

12
165
Manuel Jimenez Lopez

Go Fit Athletics

15:01.56

Go Fit Athletics

13
52
15:06.15

CA Igualada

14
57
Pablo Alba Sanz

Playas de Castellon

15:10.79

Playas de Castellon

15
110
Joan Sole Morales

CE Universitari

15:13.70

CE Universitari

16
259
Daniel Antonio Diaz Blanco

Atletico Salamanca

15:16.60

Atletico Salamanca

17
281
Daniel Ruales Ibañez

Atletismo Soria

16:06.69

Atletismo Soria

229
El Mehdi El Nabaoui

Oriente Atletismo

AB

Oriente Atletismo

50
NP

CA Alicante

© 2022 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved