Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

RESULTADOS

5.000m Marcha Mujeres Final
Finalizada

18/06/2022 - 09:55

5.000m Marcha Mujeres Final
Finalizada

18/06/2022 - 09:55

RE
05/04/1992
Barcelona
22:29.30
RC
08/07/2006
Ourense
23:28.32
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
341
7/2/2006
JA Sabadell
22:54.22

RC

8

JA Sabadell

2
199
5/11/2006
CA Tarragona
23:21.82
7

CA Tarragona

3
359
2/9/2006
Atletica Lucense
23:32.62
6

Atletica Lucense

4
40
9/7/2005
Atletismo Alcorcon
23:50.24
5

Atletismo Alcorcon

5
450
12/12/2005
Ohmio Arahal
24:03.76
4

Ohmio Arahal

6
255
11/11/2005
Atletismo Cuenca
24:12.90
3

Atletismo Cuenca

7
679
18/9/2006
Virgen del Castillo
25:02.40
2

Virgen del Castillo

8
497
8/2/2006
Puentecillas Palencia
25:09.71
1

Puentecillas Palencia

9
357
27/1/2006
Atletica Lucense
25:11.19

Atletica Lucense

10
561
18/5/2005
Atletisme Els Sitges
25:15.06

Atletisme Els Sitges

11
670
8/3/2006
Valencia Club Atletismo
25:36.27

Valencia Club Atletismo

12
211
18/6/2006
CA Valladolid
25:49.41

CA Valladolid

13
5
23/10/2006
AA Catalunya
25:55.83

AA Catalunya

14
241
28/1/2005
Cornellà At.
26:20.96

Cornellà At.

15
449
15/11/2006
Ohmio Arahal
26:49.80

Ohmio Arahal

16
63
17/8/2005
Atletismo Arona
26:56.03

Atletismo Arona

17
205
8/7/2006
Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
26:58.23

Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

18
331
27/6/2006
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
27:23.87

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

19
26
1/4/2005
AD Gijon Atletismo
27:44.41

AD Gijon Atletismo

20
540
1/9/2005
CA Safor-Teika
27:54.11

CA Safor-Teika

21
471
3/11/2006
Grupompleo Pamplona At
28:29.08

Grupompleo Pamplona At

RK Nombre Resultado
1
341
RC
22:54.22

RC

8

JA Sabadell

2
199
Julia Suarez Piza

CA Tarragona

23:21.82
7

CA Tarragona

3
359
Aldara Meilan Garcia

Atletica Lucense

23:32.62
6

Atletica Lucense

4
40
Griselda Serret Menendez

Atletismo Alcorcon

23:50.24
5

Atletismo Alcorcon

5
450
24:03.76
4

Ohmio Arahal

6
255
Lydia Ballesteros Garrote

Atletismo Cuenca

24:12.90
3

Atletismo Cuenca

7
679
Elvira Barron Serrano

Virgen del Castillo

25:02.40
2

Virgen del Castillo

8
497
Ines Lopez Sampedro

Puentecillas Palencia

25:09.71
1

Puentecillas Palencia

9
357
Oleksandra Kostenko

Atletica Lucense

25:11.19

Atletica Lucense

10
561
Emma Almenar Garcia

Atletisme Els Sitges

25:15.06

Atletisme Els Sitges

11
670
Laura Rios Valle

Valencia Club Atletismo

25:36.27

Valencia Club Atletismo

12
211
25:49.41

CA Valladolid

13
5
25:55.83

AA Catalunya

14
241
Erika Duro Romeral

Cornellà At.

26:20.96

Cornellà At.

15
449
26:49.80

Ohmio Arahal

16
63
26:56.03

Atletismo Arona

17
205
Andrea Perez Montoya

Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

26:58.23

Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

18
331
Paula Sebastian Martinez

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

27:23.87

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

19
26
Angelica Velasco Flores

AD Gijon Atletismo

27:44.41

AD Gijon Atletismo

20
540
Angela Casanova Peris

CA Safor-Teika

27:54.11

CA Safor-Teika

21
471
Naiara Molinero Apellaniz

Grupompleo Pamplona At

28:29.08

Grupompleo Pamplona At

© 2022 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved