Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

RESULTADOS

Peso Heptatlón hombres Grupo
Finalizada

05/03/2022 - 11:50

Peso Heptatlón hombres Grupo
Finalizada

05/03/2022 - 11:50

RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
279
27/2/2006
Trops-Cueva de Nerja
14.03
730

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 13.28
2 13.09
3 14.03
2
251
29/4/2006
Hinaco Monzon
13.38
690

Hinaco Monzon

1 12.06
2 11.87
3 13.38
3
271
13/9/2005
Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
13.18
678

Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

1 12.56
2 13.18
3 X
4
399
13/9/2005
Suanzes San Blas
11.67
586

Suanzes San Blas

1 11.23
2 11.67
3 11.25
5
351
23/5/2005
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla
11.32
565

Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla

1 9.85
2 9.98
3 11.32
6
171
18/10/2006
Atletisme Dianium
11.00
546

Atletisme Dianium

1 10.60
2 11.00
3 X
7
435
31/1/2005
Atletica Turolense
10.88
539

Atletica Turolense

1 10.88
2 9.49
3 9.90
8
464
4/2/2005
Atletisme Xativa
10.14
494

Atletisme Xativa

1 9.75
2 10.14
3 X
9
11
11/11/2005
Atletismo Alhama
10.03
487

Atletismo Alhama

1 X
2 10.03
3 9.41
10
374
2/4/2006
S.G. Pontevedra
10.02
487

S.G. Pontevedra

1 9.55
2 10.02
3 9.96
11
85
7/8/2006
Playas de Castellon
9.98
484

Playas de Castellon

1 X
2 9.73
3 9.98
259
13/6/2005
Atletismo Morrazo
NP

Atletismo Morrazo

1
2
3
RK Nombre Resultado
1
279
Salvador Garcia Santos

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

14.03
730

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 13.28
2 13.09
3 14.03
2
251
Pablo Castanera Simon

Hinaco Monzon

13.38
690

Hinaco Monzon

1 12.06
2 11.87
3 13.38
3
271
Diego Darias Saavedra

Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

13.18
678

Maxoathlon Fuerteventura

1 12.56
2 13.18
3 X
4
399
Jaime Lacasa Andres

Suanzes San Blas

11.67
586

Suanzes San Blas

1 11.23
2 11.67
3 11.25
5
351
Jesus Lopez Mayor

Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla

11.32
565

Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla

1 9.85
2 9.98
3 11.32
6
171
Pablo Negre Smedema

Atletisme Dianium

11.00
546

Atletisme Dianium

1 10.60
2 11.00
3 X
7
435
Adrian Torrente Soriano

Atletica Turolense

10.88
539

Atletica Turolense

1 10.88
2 9.49
3 9.90
8
464
Pau Gonzalez Vidal

Atletisme Xativa

10.14
494

Atletisme Xativa

1 9.75
2 10.14
3 X
9
11
Alvaro Manzanera Sanchez

Atletismo Alhama

10.03
487

Atletismo Alhama

1 X
2 10.03
3 9.41
10
374
Matias Moldes Barreiro

S.G. Pontevedra

10.02
487

S.G. Pontevedra

1 9.55
2 10.02
3 9.96
11
85
Iker Moreno Morata

Playas de Castellon

9.98
484

Playas de Castellon

1 X
2 9.73
3 9.98
259
Bran Nuñez Chapela

Atletismo Morrazo

NP

Atletismo Morrazo

1
2
3

© 2022 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved