Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

1.000m Hombres Final
Finalizada

10/10/2021 - 12:05

1.000m Hombres Final
Finalizada

10/10/2021 - 12:05

RE
25/10/2020
Granollers
2:27.88
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    395
    7/5/2006
    EXTREMADURA
    2:35.88

    EXTREMADURA

    2
    240
    13/3/2006
    CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    2:37.33

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    3
    18
    12/6/2006
    ANDALUCÍA
    2:37.96

    ANDALUCÍA

    4
    301
    16/3/2006
    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    2:38.18

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    5
    560
    23/7/2006
    NAVARRA
    2:38.34

    NAVARRA

    6
    431
    1/3/2006
    GALICIA
    2:39.35

    GALICIA

    7
    189
    8/5/2006
    CATALUÑA
    2:40.72

    CATALUÑA

    8
    83
    18/4/2007
    ASTURIAS
    2:40.88

    ASTURIAS

    9
    345
    24/7/2007
    CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    2:41.92

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    10
    601
    1/2/2006
    PAÍS VASCO
    2:42.42

    PAÍS VASCO

    11
    459
    20/5/2006
    MADRID
    2:45.54

    MADRID

    12
    42
    5/2/2007
    ARAGÓN
    2:45.56

    ARAGÓN

    13
    271
    21/6/2006
    CANARIAS
    2:45.59

    CANARIAS

    14
    630
    11/3/2006
    LA RIOJA
    2:47.85

    LA RIOJA

    15
    124
    1/12/2006
    ISLAS BALEARES
    2:48.86

    ISLAS BALEARES

    16
    521
    3/7/2006
    MURCIA
    2:57.11

    MURCIA

    17
    165
    13/4/2007
    CANTABRIA
    2:59.83

    CANTABRIA

    499
    24/1/2006
    MELILLA
    NP

    MELILLA

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    395
    2:35.88

    EXTREMADURA

    2
    240
    Samuel Serrano Borrego

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    2:37.33

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    3
    18
    2:37.96

    ANDALUCÍA

    4
    301
    David Anton Alzamora

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    2:38.18

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    5
    560
    2:38.34

    NAVARRA

    6
    431
    2:39.35

    GALICIA

    7
    189
    2:40.72

    CATALUÑA

    8
    83
    2:40.88

    ASTURIAS

    9
    345
    Alejandro Domingo Mateo

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    2:41.92

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    10
    601
    Jon Naldaiz Azkona

    PAÍS VASCO

    2:42.42

    PAÍS VASCO

    11
    459
    2:45.54

    MADRID

    12
    42
    2:45.56

    ARAGÓN

    13
    271
    2:45.59

    CANARIAS

    14
    630
    2:47.85

    LA RIOJA

    15
    124
    Diego Paz Denís

    ISLAS BALEARES

    2:48.86

    ISLAS BALEARES

    16
    521
    2:57.11

    MURCIA

    17
    165
    2:59.83

    CANTABRIA

    499
    NP

    MELILLA

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved