Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

3.000m Obstáculos Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/10/2021 - 20:25

3.000m Obstáculos Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/10/2021 - 20:25

RE
12/07/2019
Monaco
8:05.69
RC
28/07/2001
Málaga
8:22.91
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    CAT
    28/4/1991
    CATALUÑA
    8:38.77

    CATALUÑA

    2
    CYL
    20/7/1990
    CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    8:41.49

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    3
    CNR
    16/12/1995
    CANARIAS
    8:42.52

    CANARIAS

    4
    MAD
    20/6/1996
    MADRID
    8:52.82

    MADRID

    5
    AST
    26/2/1995
    ASTURIAS
    8:53.53

    ASTURIAS

    6
    AND
    30/10/1989
    ANDALUCÍA
    8:57.64

    ANDALUCÍA

    7
    MUR
    9/4/1999
    MURCIA
    9:01.81

    MURCIA

    8
    NAV
    30/12/1991
    NAVARRA
    9:07.29

    NAVARRA

    9
    BAL
    17/10/1998
    ISLAS BALEARES
    9:18.19

    ISLAS BALEARES

    10
    EXT
    26/2/2002
    EXTREMADURA
    9:28.05

    EXTREMADURA

    11
    CVA
    28/5/2000
    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    9:33.99

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    12
    CLM
    23/8/1988
    CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    9:40.46

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    13
    RIO
    19/2/1978
    LA RIOJA
    10:08.89

    LA RIOJA

    14
    ARA
    28/5/2002
    ARAGÓN
    10:11.49

    ARAGÓN

    15
    PVA
    29/1/1995
    PAÍS VASCO
    10:21.89

    PAÍS VASCO

    16
    GAL
    10/8/2002
    GALICIA
    10:22.10

    GALICIA

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    CAT
    8:38.77

    CATALUÑA

    2
    CYL
    Roberto Alaiz Villacorta

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    8:41.49

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    3
    CNR
    8:42.52

    CANARIAS

    4
    MAD
    8:52.82

    MADRID

    5
    AST
    8:53.53

    ASTURIAS

    6
    AND
    8:57.64

    ANDALUCÍA

    7
    MUR
    9:01.81

    MURCIA

    8
    NAV
    9:07.29

    NAVARRA

    9
    BAL
    Lluis Fullana Arias

    ISLAS BALEARES

    9:18.19

    ISLAS BALEARES

    10
    EXT
    9:28.05

    EXTREMADURA

    11
    CVA
    Kevin Guerri Martin

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    9:33.99

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    12
    CLM
    Rodrigo Jose Navarro Sesmero

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    9:40.46

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    13
    RIO
    10:08.89

    LA RIOJA

    14
    ARA
    10:11.49

    ARAGÓN

    15
    PVA
    10:21.89

    PAÍS VASCO

    16
    GAL
    10:22.10

    GALICIA

    Pasos Intermedios

    1000m
    2:55.62
    2000m
    5:50.59

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved