Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

1.500m Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/10/2021 - 18:45

1.500m Hombres Final
Finalizada

07/10/2021 - 18:45

RE
13/08/1997
Zürich
3:28.95
RC
14/07/1984
Madrid
3:38.79
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    CLM
    26/10/1996
    CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    3:43.93

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    2
    CAT
    13/2/1999
    CATALUÑA
    3:44.04

    CATALUÑA

    3
    NAV
    23/3/1994
    NAVARRA
    3:44.25

    NAVARRA

    4
    MAD
    7/1/1995
    MADRID
    3:45.87

    MADRID

    5
    CVA
    11/8/1995
    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    3:46.36

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    6
    AND
    27/9/1993
    ANDALUCÍA
    3:48.10

    ANDALUCÍA

    7
    ARA
    9/3/1999
    ARAGÓN
    3:48.44

    ARAGÓN

    8
    CYL
    10/7/1998
    CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    3:52.86

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    9
    AST
    2/2/2001
    ASTURIAS
    3:53.81

    ASTURIAS

    10
    GAL
    11/1/1993
    GALICIA
    3:56.62

    GALICIA

    11
    CNR
    7/12/2003
    CANARIAS
    3:58.30

    CANARIAS

    12
    EXT
    21/8/2001
    EXTREMADURA
    4:02.52

    EXTREMADURA

    13
    RIO
    4/3/1990
    LA RIOJA
    4:04.01

    LA RIOJA

    14
    MUR
    13/2/1998
    MURCIA
    4:05.08

    MURCIA

    15
    BAL
    26/8/2002
    ISLAS BALEARES
    4:06.11

    ISLAS BALEARES

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    CLM
    Ayoub Mokhtar El Habri

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    3:43.93

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    2
    CAT
    3:44.04

    CATALUÑA

    3
    NAV
    3:44.25

    NAVARRA

    4
    MAD
    3:45.87

    MADRID

    5
    CVA
    Abderrahman El Khayami El Komiry

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    3:46.36

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    6
    AND
    3:48.10

    ANDALUCÍA

    7
    ARA
    3:48.44

    ARAGÓN

    8
    CYL
    Elgar Lloret Perez

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    3:52.86

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    9
    AST
    3:53.81

    ASTURIAS

    10
    GAL
    3:56.62

    GALICIA

    11
    CNR
    3:58.30

    CANARIAS

    12
    EXT
    4:02.52

    EXTREMADURA

    13
    RIO
    4:04.01

    LA RIOJA

    14
    MUR
    4:05.08

    MURCIA

    15
    BAL
    Adrian Calvo Escandell

    ISLAS BALEARES

    4:06.11

    ISLAS BALEARES

    Pasos Intermedios

    400m
    1:01.76
    800m
    2:05.46
    1200m
    3:02.81

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved