Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

5.000m Marcha Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/10/2021 - 19:55

5.000m Marcha Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/10/2021 - 19:55

RE
02/07/2014
Caceres
20:30.04
RC
14/07/2018
Granollers
20:38.16
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    CAT
    16/11/1989
    CATALUÑA
    21:15.03

    CATALUÑA

    2
    AND
    16/4/1995
    ANDALUCÍA
    21:29.41

    ANDALUCÍA

    3
    CVA
    28/6/1988
    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    23:13.71

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    4
    MAD
    17/7/1996
    MADRID
    23:40.07

    MADRID

    5
    GAL
    28/1/1998
    GALICIA
    23:55.56

    GALICIA

    6
    MUR
    12/8/1998
    MURCIA
    24:11.45

    MURCIA

    7
    CLM
    11/11/2005
    CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    24:53.34

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    8
    CYL
    4/2/2000
    CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    26:00.20

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    9
    NAV
    25/11/2003
    NAVARRA
    26:07.89

    NAVARRA

    10
    ARA
    10/3/2001
    ARAGÓN
    26:17.22

    ARAGÓN

    11
    AST
    1/4/2005
    ASTURIAS
    26:59.99

    ASTURIAS

    12
    CNR
    4/7/1979
    CANARIAS
    27:22.77

    CANARIAS

    13
    BAL
    13/8/2007
    ISLAS BALEARES
    29:17.83

    ISLAS BALEARES

    14
    PVA
    9/3/2006
    PAÍS VASCO
    29:49.23

    PAÍS VASCO

    15
    EXT
    15/4/2005
    EXTREMADURA
    30:35.03

    EXTREMADURA

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    CAT
    21:15.03

    CATALUÑA

    2
    AND
    21:29.41

    ANDALUCÍA

    3
    CVA
    Andrea Cabre Carceller

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    23:13.71

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    4
    MAD
    23:40.07

    MADRID

    5
    GAL
    23:55.56

    GALICIA

    6
    MUR
    24:11.45

    MURCIA

    7
    CLM
    Lydia Ballesteros Garrote

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    24:53.34

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    8
    CYL
    Virginia Martin Abarquero

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    26:00.20

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    9
    NAV
    26:07.89

    NAVARRA

    10
    ARA
    26:17.22

    ARAGÓN

    11
    AST
    26:59.99

    ASTURIAS

    12
    CNR
    27:22.77

    CANARIAS

    13
    BAL
    Alba Garcia Peris

    ISLAS BALEARES

    29:17.83

    ISLAS BALEARES

    14
    PVA
    29:49.23

    PAÍS VASCO

    15
    EXT
    30:35.03

    EXTREMADURA

    Pasos Intermedios

    1000m
    4:14.18
    2000m
    8:28.05
    3000m
    12:53.07
    4000m
    16:59.84

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved