Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

3.000m Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/10/2021 - 20:40

3.000m Mujeres Final
Finalizada

07/10/2021 - 20:40

RE
11/08/2000
Zurich
8:28.80
RC
15/06/2013
Avilés
9:06.94
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    CYL
    1/4/1992
    CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    9:17.80

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    2
    AST
    16/12/1994
    ASTURIAS
    9:18.68

    ASTURIAS

    3
    GAL
    3/3/1997
    GALICIA
    9:19.08

    GALICIA

    4
    MAD
    8/9/1993
    MADRID
    9:22.25

    MADRID

    5
    CLM
    3/11/1996
    CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    9:25.17

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    6
    CAT
    30/4/1979
    CATALUÑA
    9:25.49

    CATALUÑA

    7
    BAL
    20/4/2000
    ISLAS BALEARES
    9:29.18

    ISLAS BALEARES

    8
    EXT
    22/7/2000
    EXTREMADURA
    9:33.20

    EXTREMADURA

    9
    PVA
    22/5/1998
    PAÍS VASCO
    9:34.69

    PAÍS VASCO

    10
    ARA
    6/1/1998
    ARAGÓN
    9:38.87

    ARAGÓN

    11
    CVA
    16/11/1996
    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    9:48.06

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    12
    AND
    24/4/1999
    ANDALUCÍA
    9:49.65

    ANDALUCÍA

    13
    MUR
    14/9/2001
    MURCIA
    9:51.01

    MURCIA

    14
    NAV
    5/10/2000
    NAVARRA
    9:52.51

    NAVARRA

    15
    CNR
    18/12/1996
    CANARIAS
    10:42.16

    CANARIAS

    16
    RIO
    5/6/1996
    LA RIOJA
    11:26.88

    LA RIOJA

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    CYL
    9:17.80

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    2
    AST
    9:18.68

    ASTURIAS

    3
    GAL
    9:19.08

    GALICIA

    4
    MAD
    9:22.25

    MADRID

    5
    CLM
    Rosalia Tárraga Sánchez

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    9:25.17

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    6
    CAT
    Montse Mas Sanz

    CATALUÑA

    9:25.49

    CATALUÑA

    7
    BAL
    Andrea Romero Escandell

    ISLAS BALEARES

    9:29.18

    ISLAS BALEARES

    8
    EXT
    Carla Arce Pereira

    EXTREMADURA

    9:33.20

    EXTREMADURA

    9
    PVA
    9:34.69

    PAÍS VASCO

    10
    ARA
    9:38.87

    ARAGÓN

    11
    CVA
    Maria Ureña Rodenes

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    9:48.06

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    12
    AND
    9:49.65

    ANDALUCÍA

    13
    MUR
    9:51.01

    MURCIA

    14
    NAV
    9:52.51

    NAVARRA

    15
    CNR
    Johanna Ardel

    CANARIAS

    10:42.16

    CANARIAS

    16
    RIO
    11:26.88

    LA RIOJA

    Pasos Intermedios

    1000m
    3:12.15
    2000m
    6:26.74

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved