Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

3.000m Hombres Final
Finalizada

06/05/2021 - 20:25

3.000m Hombres Final
Finalizada

06/05/2021 - 20:25

R.Esp.
24/08/2014
NANJING - (CHN)
8:09.99
R.Cto.
08/06/2019
GETAFE
8:51.30
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    CLM
    19/11/2005
    CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    8:38.40

    R.Cto.

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    2
    GAL
    10/1/2004
    GALICIA
    8:43.87

    GALICIA

    3
    AST
    5/8/2004
    ASTURIAS
    8:44.14

    ASTURIAS

    4
    ARA
    28/6/2004
    ARAGÓN
    8:47.00

    ARAGÓN

    5
    CYL
    13/6/2004
    CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    8:47.68

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    6
    AND
    8/5/2004
    ANDALUCÍA
    8:54.72

    ANDALUCÍA

    7
    PVA
    13/2/2005
    PAÍS VASCO
    8:58.90

    PAÍS VASCO

    8
    MAD
    14/7/2004
    MADRID
    8:59.25

    MADRID

    9
    MUR
    20/9/2005
    MURCIA
    9:00.22

    MURCIA

    10
    CAN
    27/6/2004
    CANTABRIA
    9:04.13

    CANTABRIA

    11
    CVA
    31/7/2004
    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    9:08.01

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    12
    EXT
    30/1/2004
    EXTREMADURA
    9:14.46

    EXTREMADURA

    13
    CAT
    3/9/2004
    CATALUÑA
    9:21.52

    CATALUÑA

    14
    BAL
    4/7/2005
    ISLAS BALEARES
    9:23.61

    ISLAS BALEARES

    15
    NAV
    12/1/2004
    NAVARRA
    9:30.64

    NAVARRA

    16
    CNR
    7/4/2004
    CANARIAS
    9:41.15

    CANARIAS

    17
    RIO
    26/12/2004
    LA RIOJA
    10:06.30

    LA RIOJA

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    CLM
    Mesfin Escamilla Saiz

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    R.Cto.
    8:38.40

    R.Cto.

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    2
    GAL
    8:43.87

    GALICIA

    3
    AST
    8:44.14

    ASTURIAS

    4
    ARA
    8:47.00

    ARAGÓN

    5
    CYL
    Pedro Viciosa Villa

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    8:47.68

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    6
    AND
    8:54.72

    ANDALUCÍA

    7
    PVA
    8:58.90

    PAÍS VASCO

    8
    MAD
    8:59.25

    MADRID

    9
    MUR
    9:00.22

    MURCIA

    10
    CAN
    9:04.13

    CANTABRIA

    11
    CVA
    Jhoel Faus Ferrer

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    9:08.01

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    12
    EXT
    9:14.46

    EXTREMADURA

    13
    CAT
    Arnau Saubi Mas

    CATALUÑA

    9:21.52

    CATALUÑA

    14
    BAL
    Miquel Fons Sanso

    ISLAS BALEARES

    9:23.61

    ISLAS BALEARES

    15
    NAV
    9:30.64

    NAVARRA

    16
    CNR
    9:41.15

    CANARIAS

    17
    RIO
    10:06.30

    LA RIOJA

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved