Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

1.500m Mujeres Final
Finalizada

06/05/2021 - 18:35

1.500m Mujeres Final
Finalizada

06/05/2021 - 18:35

R.Esp.
03/07/2004
SAN SEBASTIÁN
4:22.08
R.Cto.
08/06/2019
GETAFE
4:36.20
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    CYL
    22/6/2004
    CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    4:35.67

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    2
    CAT
    13/5/2005
    CATALUÑA
    4:38.05

    CATALUÑA

    3
    AST
    11/5/2004
    ASTURIAS
    4:38.50

    ASTURIAS

    4
    BAL
    18/2/2004
    ISLAS BALEARES
    4:39.58

    ISLAS BALEARES

    5
    AND
    1/10/2005
    ANDALUCÍA
    4:39.59

    ANDALUCÍA

    6
    GAL
    11/4/2004
    GALICIA
    4:43.93

    GALICIA

    7
    MAD
    24/1/2005
    MADRID
    4:44.06

    MADRID

    8
    CLM
    24/5/2004
    CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    4:51.51

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    9
    ARA
    21/5/2004
    ARAGÓN
    4:55.81

    ARAGÓN

    10
    NAV
    2/8/2005
    NAVARRA
    5:00.47

    NAVARRA

    11
    EXT
    24/1/2005
    EXTREMADURA
    5:03.03

    EXTREMADURA

    12
    CVA
    25/10/2004
    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    5:05.68

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    13
    PVA
    10/7/2005
    PAÍS VASCO
    5:06.52

    PAÍS VASCO

    14
    CAN
    30/8/2005
    CANTABRIA
    5:07.92

    CANTABRIA

    15
    CNR
    18/10/2004
    CANARIAS
    5:11.01

    CANARIAS

    16
    MUR
    28/1/2005
    MURCIA
    5:40.13

    MURCIA

    17
    RIO
    30/11/2005
    LA RIOJA
    5:56.14

    LA RIOJA

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    CYL
    Sara Bogo Rodriguez

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    4:35.67

    CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    2
    CAT
    4:38.05

    CATALUÑA

    3
    AST
    4:38.50

    ASTURIAS

    4
    BAL
    Joana Maria Rigo Vidal

    ISLAS BALEARES

    4:39.58

    ISLAS BALEARES

    5
    AND
    4:39.59

    ANDALUCÍA

    6
    GAL
    4:43.93

    GALICIA

    7
    MAD
    4:44.06

    MADRID

    8
    CLM
    Silvia Rey Veiga

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    4:51.51

    CASTILLA LA MANCHA

    9
    ARA
    4:55.81

    ARAGÓN

    10
    NAV
    5:00.47

    NAVARRA

    11
    EXT
    5:03.03

    EXTREMADURA

    12
    CVA
    Luna Crispin Gutierrez

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    5:05.68

    COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

    13
    PVA
    Nahia Iraola Arana

    PAÍS VASCO

    5:06.52

    PAÍS VASCO

    14
    CAN
    5:07.92

    CANTABRIA

    15
    CNR
    5:11.01

    CANARIAS

    16
    MUR
    5:40.13

    MURCIA

    17
    RIO
    5:56.14

    LA RIOJA

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved