Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

2.000m Marcha hombres Final C
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 18:50

2.000m Marcha hombres Final C
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 18:50

RE
07/12/2019
Azuaga
9:01.35
RC
17/06/2018
Guadalajara
9:36.36
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    131
    22/7/2009
    CA Vic
    11:37.72

    CA Vic

    2
    303
    29/4/2008
    CA Millaraio
    11:55.91

    CA Millaraio

    3
    195
    22/7/2009
    Ciudad de Lugones
    11:56.30

    Ciudad de Lugones

    4
    257
    19/6/2008
    At. Malaga
    13:04.92

    At. Malaga

    5
    227
    1/1/2008
    Atletismo Cuenca
    13:11.90

    Atletismo Cuenca

    6
    387
    16/7/2008
    C.A.Petrer Capet
    13:28.53

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    7
    433
    28/9/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    13:43.02

    A.D. Sprint

    8
    290
    23/5/2009
    Atletismo Moralzarzal
    13:43.45

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    9
    147
    10/8/2009
    CA Valladolid
    14:11.62

    CA Valladolid

    10
    28
    11/3/2009
    Atletismo Alhama
    14:30.66

    Atletismo Alhama

    11
    346
    13/10/2008
    Clator Orotava
    14:33.64

    Clator Orotava

    12
    162
    2/5/2008
    Atletismo Elcano
    15:10.98

    Atletismo Elcano

    13
    360
    2/2/2009
    Ourense Atletismo
    15:20.59

    Ourense Atletismo

    14
    362
    4/6/2008
    Ourense Atletismo
    16:01.17

    Ourense Atletismo

    106
    22/5/2008
    Diputacion Castellon
    AB

    Diputacion Castellon

    369
    26/3/2008
    Oviedo At.
    DS

    Oviedo At.

    426
    13/8/2009
    Speed Club
    DS

    Speed Club

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    131
    11:37.72

    CA Vic

    2
    303
    David Moreno Martin

    CA Millaraio

    11:55.91

    CA Millaraio

    3
    195
    Alejandro Llames Perez

    Ciudad de Lugones

    11:56.30

    Ciudad de Lugones

    4
    257
    13:04.92

    At. Malaga

    5
    227
    Julio López Romero

    Atletismo Cuenca

    13:11.90

    Atletismo Cuenca

    6
    387
    Elias Poveda Muñoz

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    13:28.53

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    7
    433
    13:43.02

    A.D. Sprint

    8
    290
    Eduardo Camacho Alonso

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    13:43.45

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    9
    147
    Pablo Martinez Saez

    CA Valladolid

    14:11.62

    CA Valladolid

    10
    28
    Mario Munuera García

    Atletismo Alhama

    14:30.66

    Atletismo Alhama

    11
    346
    14:33.64

    Clator Orotava

    12
    162
    Martin Grimaldez Matute

    Atletismo Elcano

    15:10.98

    Atletismo Elcano

    13
    360
    Manuel Eirin Gonzalez

    Ourense Atletismo

    15:20.59

    Ourense Atletismo

    14
    362
    Mauro Gomez Gonzalez

    Ourense Atletismo

    16:01.17

    Ourense Atletismo

    106
    Enzo Martinez Miralles

    Diputacion Castellon

    AB

    Diputacion Castellon

    369
    DS

    Oviedo At.

    426
    DS

    Speed Club

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved