Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso (3kg) hombres Final A
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 12:45

Peso (3kg) hombres Final A
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 12:45

RE
24/10/2014
Majadahonda
17.10
RC
21/06/2014
Alcobendas
15.28
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
406
19/8/2008
Puentecillas Palencia
13.95

Puentecillas Palencia

1 X
2 11.86
3 13.95
2
428
14/4/2008
Speed Club
11.71

Speed Club

1 11.71
2 10.89
3 10.77
3
105
15/1/2008
Diputacion Castellon
11.18

Diputacion Castellon

1 11.18
2 X
3 10.75
4
44
2/2/2008
Atletismo Albacete
11.16

Atletismo Albacete

1 10.48
2 11.16
3 9.89
5
63
23/2/2008
Atletismo Alcorcon
11.06

Atletismo Alcorcon

1 10.80
2 11.02
3 11.06
6
327
29/2/2008
Trops-Cueva de Nerja
10.90

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 10.38
2 10.90
3 10.90
7
240
3/6/2008
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
10.76

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

1 9.49
2 10.20
3 10.76
8
26
4/5/2008
Atletismo Alhama
10.32

Atletismo Alhama

1 9.85
2 10.32
3 10.16
9
146
5/7/2008
CA Valladolid
10.25

CA Valladolid

1 8.11
2 10.25
3 9.93
10
183
13/2/2009
CEA Tenerife 1984
10.02

CEA Tenerife 1984

1 9.32
2 9.01
3 10.02
11
438
30/11/2008
A.D. Sprint
9.78

A.D. Sprint

1 9.56
2 8.26
3 9.78
12
277
14/4/2008
Marineda Atletico
8.90

Marineda Atletico

1 8.90
2 8.46
3 8.58
13
199
14/9/2009
Ciudad de Lugones
8.64

Ciudad de Lugones

1 8.25
2 8.64
3 8.31
14
163
2/7/2008
Atletismo Elcano
8.63

Atletismo Elcano

1 8.44
2 8.48
3 8.63
RK Nombre Resultado
1
406
Yeray Royuela Obeso

Puentecillas Palencia

13.95

Puentecillas Palencia

1 X
2 11.86
3 13.95
2
428
11.71

Speed Club

1 11.71
2 10.89
3 10.77
3
105
Ferran Andersson Murcia

Diputacion Castellon

11.18

Diputacion Castellon

1 11.18
2 X
3 10.75
4
44
Ismael Mengual Garrigues

Atletismo Albacete

11.16

Atletismo Albacete

1 10.48
2 11.16
3 9.89
5
63
Christian Paz Ferrando

Atletismo Alcorcon

11.06

Atletismo Alcorcon

1 10.80
2 11.02
3 11.06
6
327
Marcos Salvador-almeida Hidalgo

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

10.90

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 10.38
2 10.90
3 10.90
7
240
Ekain Albarran Ibañez

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

10.76

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

1 9.49
2 10.20
3 10.76
8
26
Daniel Cerón Cerón

Atletismo Alhama

10.32

Atletismo Alhama

1 9.85
2 10.32
3 10.16
9
146
Pablo Garcia Garcia

CA Valladolid

10.25

CA Valladolid

1 8.11
2 10.25
3 9.93
10
183
Germán Rodríguez Pérez

CEA Tenerife 1984

10.02

CEA Tenerife 1984

1 9.32
2 9.01
3 10.02
11
438
9.78

A.D. Sprint

1 9.56
2 8.26
3 9.78
12
277
Miguel Rodriguez Gomez

Marineda Atletico

8.90

Marineda Atletico

1 8.90
2 8.46
3 8.58
13
199
Favila Velasco Benavides

Ciudad de Lugones

8.64

Ciudad de Lugones

1 8.25
2 8.64
3 8.31
14
163
Mario Macian Martinez

Atletismo Elcano

8.63

Atletismo Elcano

1 8.44
2 8.48
3 8.63

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved