Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso (3kg) hombres Final B
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 11:45

Peso (3kg) hombres Final B
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 11:45

RE
24/10/2014
Majadahonda
17.10
RC
21/06/2014
Alcobendas
15.28
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    263
    17/6/2009
    At. Malaga
    8.89

    At. Malaga

    1 8.89
    2 8.58
    3 8.79
    2
    439
    12/1/2009
    A.D. Sprint
    8.78

    A.D. Sprint

    1 8.27
    2 8.78
    3 8.58
    3
    326
    18/12/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    8.31

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 7.81
    2 8.12
    3 8.31
    4
    151
    20/2/2009
    CA Valladolid
    8.01

    CA Valladolid

    1 7.89
    2 8.01
    3 7.52
    5
    303
    29/4/2008
    CA Millaraio
    7.90

    CA Millaraio

    1 7.90
    2 7.70
    3 7.83
    6
    346
    13/10/2008
    Clator Orotava
    7.86

    Clator Orotava

    1 7.86
    2 7.66
    3 7.45
    7
    342
    25/9/2009
    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras
    7.66

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    1 X
    2 7.35
    3 7.66
    8
    130
    16/2/2008
    CA Vic
    7.46

    CA Vic

    1 7.46
    2 7.10
    3 7.32
    9
    60
    20/10/2008
    Atletismo Alcorcon
    7.23

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    1 7.23
    2 7.23
    3 6.60
    10
    336
    13/9/2009
    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras
    7.05

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    1 6.27
    2 7.05
    3 6.94
    11
    351
    13/9/2008
    Clator Orotava
    6.98

    Clator Orotava

    1 6.43
    2 6.98
    3 6.28
    12
    131
    22/7/2009
    CA Vic
    6.88

    CA Vic

    1 6.77
    2 6.46
    3 6.88
    13
    80
    30/5/2009
    Arte Fisico
    6.33

    Arte Fisico

    1 X
    2 6.33
    3 6.26
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    263
    8.89

    At. Malaga

    1 8.89
    2 8.58
    3 8.79
    2
    439
    8.78

    A.D. Sprint

    1 8.27
    2 8.78
    3 8.58
    3
    326
    Anyelo Elio Salgado Vargas

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    8.31

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 7.81
    2 8.12
    3 8.31
    4
    151
    Asier Sanz Martin

    CA Valladolid

    8.01

    CA Valladolid

    1 7.89
    2 8.01
    3 7.52
    5
    303
    David Moreno Martin

    CA Millaraio

    7.90

    CA Millaraio

    1 7.90
    2 7.70
    3 7.83
    6
    346
    7.86

    Clator Orotava

    1 7.86
    2 7.66
    3 7.45
    7
    342
    Alvaro Romero Zaragoza

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    7.66

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    1 X
    2 7.35
    3 7.66
    8
    130
    7.46

    CA Vic

    1 7.46
    2 7.10
    3 7.32
    9
    60
    Daniel Lyubomirov Dimitrov

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    7.23

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    1 7.23
    2 7.23
    3 6.60
    10
    336
    Alvaro Belzunces Mateo

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    7.05

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    1 6.27
    2 7.05
    3 6.94
    11
    351
    Jonay Ronzoni Sicilia

    Clator Orotava

    6.98

    Clator Orotava

    1 6.43
    2 6.98
    3 6.28
    12
    131
    6.88

    CA Vic

    1 6.77
    2 6.46
    3 6.88
    13
    80
    Miguel Alcon Diaz

    Arte Fisico

    6.33

    Arte Fisico

    1 X
    2 6.33
    3 6.26

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved