Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso (3kg) hombres Final C
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 10:45

Peso (3kg) hombres Final C
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 10:45

RE
24/10/2014
Majadahonda
17.10
RC
21/06/2014
Alcobendas
15.28
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    47
    9/7/2009
    Atletismo Albacete
    8.85

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 8.68
    2 8.85
    3 X
    2
    67
    16/9/2008
    At Almendralejo
    7.94

    At Almendralejo

    1 7.94
    2 7.64
    3 7.56
    3
    405
    29/3/2008
    Puentecillas Palencia
    7.37

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1 7.37
    2 6.98
    3 6.98
    4
    375
    14/6/2008
    Oviedo At.
    7.30

    Oviedo At.

    1 7.30
    2 X
    3 6.46
    5
    68
    7/8/2009
    At Almendralejo
    6.98

    At Almendralejo

    1 6.98
    2 X
    3 6.98
    6
    370
    19/10/2008
    Oviedo At.
    6.52

    Oviedo At.

    1 6.32
    2 5.78
    3 6.52
    7
    31
    6/6/2009
    Atletismo Alhama
    6.48

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 6.43
    2 6.48
    3 5.88
    8
    6
    27/5/2009
    Atletica Avilesina
    6.30

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 5.76
    2 5.45
    3 6.30
    9
    296
    30/12/2008
    CA Millaraio
    6.21

    CA Millaraio

    1 6.03
    2 6.21
    3 5.95
    10
    195
    22/7/2009
    Ciudad de Lugones
    5.70

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1 4.21
    2 5.20
    3 5.70
    11
    84
    15/6/2008
    Arte Fisico
    5.50

    Arte Fisico

    1 5.50
    2 5.34
    3 5.48
    12
    388
    24/5/2009
    C.A.Petrer Capet
    5.29

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 4.84
    2 5.29
    3 4.90
    13
    176
    4/8/2008
    CEA Tenerife 1984
    4.62

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1 4.27
    2 4.62
    3 4.48
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    47
    Javier Sánchez Peña

    Atletismo Albacete

    8.85

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 8.68
    2 8.85
    3 X
    2
    67
    Emilio Garcia Perez

    At Almendralejo

    7.94

    At Almendralejo

    1 7.94
    2 7.64
    3 7.56
    3
    405
    Mateo Puertas Solorzano

    Puentecillas Palencia

    7.37

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1 7.37
    2 6.98
    3 6.98
    4
    375
    7.30

    Oviedo At.

    1 7.30
    2 X
    3 6.46
    5
    68
    Mario Ortiz Perez

    At Almendralejo

    6.98

    At Almendralejo

    1 6.98
    2 X
    3 6.98
    6
    370
    6.52

    Oviedo At.

    1 6.32
    2 5.78
    3 6.52
    7
    31
    David Sánchez Montalbán

    Atletismo Alhama

    6.48

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 6.43
    2 6.48
    3 5.88
    8
    6
    Jorge Rubio Martinez

    Atletica Avilesina

    6.30

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 5.76
    2 5.45
    3 6.30
    9
    296
    Carlos Alvarez Perez

    CA Millaraio

    6.21

    CA Millaraio

    1 6.03
    2 6.21
    3 5.95
    10
    195
    Alejandro Llames Perez

    Ciudad de Lugones

    5.70

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1 4.21
    2 5.20
    3 5.70
    11
    84
    Raul Martin Rapado

    Arte Fisico

    5.50

    Arte Fisico

    1 5.50
    2 5.34
    3 5.48
    12
    388
    Hector Selles Sanchez

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    5.29

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 4.84
    2 5.29
    3 4.90
    13
    176
    Oliver Alvarez Curbelo

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    4.62

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1 4.27
    2 4.62
    3 4.48

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved