Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Peso (3kg) hombres Final D
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 09:45

Peso (3kg) hombres Final D
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 09:45

RE
24/10/2014
Majadahonda
17.10
RC
21/06/2014
Alcobendas
15.28
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    110
    29/6/2008
    Diputacion Castellon
    10.33

    Diputacion Castellon

    1 9.89
    2 10.33
    3 10.23
    2
    243
    6/7/2008
    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
    8.07

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 7.59
    2 7.12
    3 8.07
    3
    364
    10/1/2008
    Ourense Atletismo
    7.86

    Ourense Atletismo

    1 7.13
    2 7.70
    3 7.86
    4
    427
    19/1/2008
    Speed Club
    7.86

    Speed Club

    1 7.41
    2 7.86
    3 7.28
    5
    230
    3/12/2008
    Atletismo Cuenca
    7.40

    Atletismo Cuenca

    1 6.83
    2 7.40
    3 7.33
    6
    256
    3/7/2008
    At. Malaga
    7.13

    At. Malaga

    1 6.39
    2 6.91
    3 7.13
    7
    274
    9/6/2008
    Marineda Atletico
    6.52

    Marineda Atletico

    1 6.52
    2 6.47
    3 6.08
    8
    226
    27/8/2009
    Atletismo Cuenca
    6.37

    Atletismo Cuenca

    1
    2 5.85
    3 6.37
    9
    367
    9/1/2008
    Ourense Atletismo
    6.04

    Ourense Atletismo

    1 4.34
    2 6.04
    3 5.74
    10
    386
    27/9/2008
    C.A.Petrer Capet
    5.84

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 5.84
    2 5.75
    3 5.63
    11
    162
    2/5/2008
    Atletismo Elcano
    5.70

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 5.55
    2 5.58
    3 5.70
    12
    290
    23/5/2009
    Atletismo Moralzarzal
    5.58

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1 5.55
    2 X
    3 5.58
    13
    289
    11/4/2009
    Atletismo Moralzarzal
    5.52

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1 5.48
    2 5.52
    3 5.15
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    110
    Anthony Yunier Perez Valdes

    Diputacion Castellon

    10.33

    Diputacion Castellon

    1 9.89
    2 10.33
    3 10.23
    2
    243
    Mario De Las Heras Perez

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    8.07

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 7.59
    2 7.12
    3 8.07
    3
    364
    Adan González Martinez

    Ourense Atletismo

    7.86

    Ourense Atletismo

    1 7.13
    2 7.70
    3 7.86
    4
    427
    7.86

    Speed Club

    1 7.41
    2 7.86
    3 7.28
    5
    230
    Tomás Montero Sanjari

    Atletismo Cuenca

    7.40

    Atletismo Cuenca

    1 6.83
    2 7.40
    3 7.33
    6
    256
    7.13

    At. Malaga

    1 6.39
    2 6.91
    3 7.13
    7
    274
    Manuel Diaz Sanchez

    Marineda Atletico

    6.52

    Marineda Atletico

    1 6.52
    2 6.47
    3 6.08
    8
    226
    David Guillén Alarcón

    Atletismo Cuenca

    6.37

    Atletismo Cuenca

    1
    2 5.85
    3 6.37
    9
    367
    Fernando Trapote Rivas

    Ourense Atletismo

    6.04

    Ourense Atletismo

    1 4.34
    2 6.04
    3 5.74
    10
    386
    5.84

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 5.84
    2 5.75
    3 5.63
    11
    162
    Martin Grimaldez Matute

    Atletismo Elcano

    5.70

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 5.55
    2 5.58
    3 5.70
    12
    290
    Eduardo Camacho Alonso

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    5.58

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1 5.55
    2 X
    3 5.58
    13
    289
    Yaser Aztout

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    5.52

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1 5.48
    2 5.52
    3 5.15

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved