Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Jabalina (500g) hombres Final C
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 12:35

Jabalina (500g) hombres Final C
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 12:35

RE
04/05/2019
Valls
51.67
RC
16/06/2018
Guadalajara
43.93
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
360
2/2/2009
Ourense Atletismo
24.53

Ourense Atletismo

1 21.15
2 24.53
3 19.59
2
149
26/5/2009
CA Valladolid
23.40

CA Valladolid

1 23.40
2 X
3 23.35
3
246
3/7/2009
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
22.03

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

1 18.57
2 22.03
3 X
4
273
10/8/2008
Marineda Atletico
20.41

Marineda Atletico

1 19.63
2 17.03
3 20.41
5
179
1/8/2009
CEA Tenerife 1984
19.89

CEA Tenerife 1984

1 19.89
2 16.05
3 15.62
6
426
13/8/2009
Speed Club
18.82

Speed Club

1 18.82
2 16.36
3 12.87
7
391
24/11/2009
C.A.Petrer Capet
17.01

C.A.Petrer Capet

1 14.17
2 17.01
3 16.43
8
144
9/7/2009
CA Valladolid
15.66

CA Valladolid

1 X
2 15.66
3 X
9
41
28/10/2008
Atletismo Albacete
15.60

Atletismo Albacete

1 15.60
2 14.47
3 13.09
10
257
19/6/2008
At. Malaga
15.40

At. Malaga

1 X
2 15.40
3 X
11
430
23/6/2009
Speed Club
14.87

Speed Club

1 14.59
2 14.52
3 14.87
12
276
2/9/2008
Marineda Atletico
14.83

Marineda Atletico

1 10.51
2 14.83
3 14.23
13
5
4/9/2009
Atletica Avilesina
14.14

Atletica Avilesina

1 12.85
2 14.14
3 X
14
344
12/10/2009
Clator Orotava
11.83

Clator Orotava

1 11.83
2 10.64
3 X
15
347
5/12/2008
Clator Orotava
11.75

Clator Orotava

1 X
2 X
3 11.75
16
260
6/10/2008
At. Malaga
11.30

At. Malaga

1 10.86
2 10.95
3 11.30
17
373
8/10/2008
Oviedo At.
9.35

Oviedo At.

1 9.35
2 8.57
3 X
RK Nombre Resultado
1
360
Manuel Eirin Gonzalez

Ourense Atletismo

24.53

Ourense Atletismo

1 21.15
2 24.53
3 19.59
2
149
Javier Perez Lobato

CA Valladolid

23.40

CA Valladolid

1 23.40
2 X
3 23.35
3
246
Cesar Santos De La Cruz

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

22.03

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

1 18.57
2 22.03
3 X
4
273
Jaime Blanco Troya

Marineda Atletico

20.41

Marineda Atletico

1 19.63
2 17.03
3 20.41
5
179
Hugo González Melián

CEA Tenerife 1984

19.89

CEA Tenerife 1984

1 19.89
2 16.05
3 15.62
6
426
18.82

Speed Club

1 18.82
2 16.36
3 12.87
7
391
Fernando Ñiguez Soriano

C.A.Petrer Capet

17.01

C.A.Petrer Capet

1 14.17
2 17.01
3 16.43
8
144
15.66

CA Valladolid

1 X
2 15.66
3 X
9
41
Mateo Briones Jiménez

Atletismo Albacete

15.60

Atletismo Albacete

1 15.60
2 14.47
3 13.09
10
257
15.40

At. Malaga

1 X
2 15.40
3 X
11
430
14.87

Speed Club

1 14.59
2 14.52
3 14.87
12
276
Mateo Perez Carrodeguas

Marineda Atletico

14.83

Marineda Atletico

1 10.51
2 14.83
3 14.23
13
5
Pablo Rodriguez Herrero

Atletica Avilesina

14.14

Atletica Avilesina

1 12.85
2 14.14
3 X
14
344
Koldo Amorrortu Sainz

Clator Orotava

11.83

Clator Orotava

1 11.83
2 10.64
3 X
15
347
11.75

Clator Orotava

1 X
2 X
3 11.75
16
260
11.30

At. Malaga

1 10.86
2 10.95
3 11.30
17
373
9.35

Oviedo At.

1 9.35
2 8.57
3 X

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved