Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Jabalina (500g) hombres Final B
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 11:05

Jabalina (500g) hombres Final B
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 11:05

RE
04/05/2019
Valls
51.67
RC
16/06/2018
Guadalajara
43.93
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    295
    20/7/2009
    Atletismo Moralzarzal
    27.67

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1 23.07
    2 27.67
    3 X
    2
    70
    6/5/2009
    At Almendralejo
    25.24

    At Almendralejo

    1 23.93
    2 25.24
    3 21.49
    3
    69
    10/11/2008
    At Almendralejo
    23.46

    At Almendralejo

    1 21.73
    2 18.12
    3 23.46
    4
    180
    27/10/2008
    CEA Tenerife 1984
    23.23

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1 23.23
    2 X
    3 X
    5
    389
    11/9/2008
    C.A.Petrer Capet
    21.65

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 20.97
    2 X
    3 21.65
    6
    132
    4/1/2008
    CA Vic
    21.13

    CA Vic

    1 16.25
    2 20.35
    3 21.13
    7
    288
    10/9/2008
    Atletismo Moralzarzal
    20.80

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1 20.80
    2 X
    3 X
    8
    362
    4/6/2008
    Ourense Atletismo
    20.79

    Ourense Atletismo

    1 X
    2 16.51
    3 20.79
    9
    104
    3/12/2008
    Diputacion Castellon
    20.49

    Diputacion Castellon

    1 X
    2 20.49
    3 19.90
    10
    85
    18/7/2008
    Arte Fisico
    19.05

    Arte Fisico

    1 X
    2 16.35
    3 19.05
    11
    160
    15/5/2009
    Atletismo Elcano
    18.43

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 16.84
    2 18.43
    3 X
    12
    322
    16/4/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    18.36

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 18.36
    2 17.25
    3 15.67
    13
    164
    28/12/2008
    Atletismo Elcano
    18.12

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 18.12
    2 15.94
    3 17.81
    14
    434
    15/2/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    18.02

    A.D. Sprint

    1 X
    2 X
    3 18.02
    15
    45
    7/2/2008
    Atletismo Albacete
    17.90

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 17.90
    2 16.31
    3 16.70
    16
    86
    21/9/2008
    Arte Fisico
    17.88

    Arte Fisico

    1 17.88
    2 17.79
    3 X
    17
    302
    1/11/2008
    CA Millaraio
    17.82

    CA Millaraio

    1 16.61
    2 17.70
    3 17.82
    18
    28
    11/3/2009
    Atletismo Alhama
    17.29

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 12.02
    2 17.29
    3 16.82
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    295
    Sergio Moreno Cortes

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    27.67

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1 23.07
    2 27.67
    3 X
    2
    70
    Carlos Tena Leon

    At Almendralejo

    25.24

    At Almendralejo

    1 23.93
    2 25.24
    3 21.49
    3
    69
    Jaime Sierra Platero

    At Almendralejo

    23.46

    At Almendralejo

    1 21.73
    2 18.12
    3 23.46
    4
    180
    23.23

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1 23.23
    2 X
    3 X
    5
    389
    Saul Vera Vila

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    21.65

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 20.97
    2 X
    3 21.65
    6
    132
    21.13

    CA Vic

    1 16.25
    2 20.35
    3 21.13
    7
    288
    Alejandro Andreu Fernandez

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    20.80

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1 20.80
    2 X
    3 X
    8
    362
    Mauro Gomez Gonzalez

    Ourense Atletismo

    20.79

    Ourense Atletismo

    1 X
    2 16.51
    3 20.79
    9
    104
    Ivan Adsuara Sales

    Diputacion Castellon

    20.49

    Diputacion Castellon

    1 X
    2 20.49
    3 19.90
    10
    85
    19.05

    Arte Fisico

    1 X
    2 16.35
    3 19.05
    11
    160
    Sergio Gil Manresa

    Atletismo Elcano

    18.43

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 16.84
    2 18.43
    3 X
    12
    322
    Yerai Fernandez Perez

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    18.36

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 18.36
    2 17.25
    3 15.67
    13
    164
    Manuel Martinez Rodenas

    Atletismo Elcano

    18.12

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 18.12
    2 15.94
    3 17.81
    14
    434
    18.02

    A.D. Sprint

    1 X
    2 X
    3 18.02
    15
    45
    Amador Navarro Sánchez

    Atletismo Albacete

    17.90

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 17.90
    2 16.31
    3 16.70
    16
    86
    17.88

    Arte Fisico

    1 17.88
    2 17.79
    3 X
    17
    302
    Nadir Moreira Gomez

    CA Millaraio

    17.82

    CA Millaraio

    1 16.61
    2 17.70
    3 17.82
    18
    28
    Mario Munuera García

    Atletismo Alhama

    17.29

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 12.02
    2 17.29
    3 16.82

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved