Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Jabalina (500g) hombres Final A
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 09:35

Jabalina (500g) hombres Final A
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 09:35

RE
04/05/2019
Valls
51.67
RC
16/06/2018
Guadalajara
43.93
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
109
15/5/2008
Diputacion Castellon
35.01

Diputacion Castellon

1 31.73
2 35.01
3 34.43
2
297
16/5/2008
CA Millaraio
33.38

CA Millaraio

1 33.38
2 31.83
3 31.56
3
135
21/5/2008
CA Vic
32.49

CA Vic

1 31.50
2 X
3 32.49
4
400
21/5/2008
Puentecillas Palencia
32.35

Puentecillas Palencia

1 32.35
2 29.22
3 31.86
5
29
29/3/2008
Atletismo Alhama
31.93

Atletismo Alhama

1 X
2 31.93
3 26.86
6
193
29/1/2008
Ciudad de Lugones
29.29

Ciudad de Lugones

1 29.29
2 X
3 27.04
7
433
28/9/2008
A.D. Sprint
27.85

A.D. Sprint

1 25.20
2 23.79
3 27.85
8
320
5/8/2008
Trops-Cueva de Nerja
27.58

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 22.16
2 25.93
3 27.58
9
241
24/1/2008
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
27.02

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

1 27.02
2 26.12
3 X
10
401
13/9/2009
Puentecillas Palencia
26.85

Puentecillas Palencia

1 26.85
2 X
3 26.84
11
343
26/12/2008
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras
25.61

Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

1 23.65
2 19.40
3 25.61
12
224
2/12/2008
Atletismo Cuenca
25.28

Atletismo Cuenca

1 23.57
2 25.28
3 X
13
61
7/8/2008
Atletismo Alcorcon
23.06

Atletismo Alcorcon

1 20.18
2 23.06
3 19.66
14
228
26/2/2009
Atletismo Cuenca
21.81

Atletismo Cuenca

1 18.31
2 21.81
3 21.63
15
340
20/2/2009
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras
20.96

Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

1 19.33
2 20.96
3 18.72
16
192
14/4/2008
Ciudad de Lugones
20.04

Ciudad de Lugones

1 17.32
2 20.04
3 18.80
17
374
2/1/2008
Oviedo At.
19.63

Oviedo At.

1 19.21
2 19.63
3 18.74
18
57
27/12/2008
Atletismo Alcorcon
13.77

Atletismo Alcorcon

1 13.38
2 13.77
3 X
RK Nombre Resultado
1
109
Yoel Perez Galindo

Diputacion Castellon

35.01

Diputacion Castellon

1 31.73
2 35.01
3 34.43
2
297
Nuno Castro Alban

CA Millaraio

33.38

CA Millaraio

1 33.38
2 31.83
3 31.56
3
135
32.49

CA Vic

1 31.50
2 X
3 32.49
4
400
Victor Garcia De Diego

Puentecillas Palencia

32.35

Puentecillas Palencia

1 32.35
2 29.22
3 31.86
5
29
Adrian Prats Montaño

Atletismo Alhama

31.93

Atletismo Alhama

1 X
2 31.93
3 26.86
6
193
Iker Fernandez Sanchez

Ciudad de Lugones

29.29

Ciudad de Lugones

1 29.29
2 X
3 27.04
7
433
27.85

A.D. Sprint

1 25.20
2 23.79
3 27.85
8
320
Carlos Benavente Martin

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

27.58

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 22.16
2 25.93
3 27.58
9
241
Raul Alonso Rodriguez

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

27.02

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

1 27.02
2 26.12
3 X
10
401
Ivan García Alvarez

Puentecillas Palencia

26.85

Puentecillas Palencia

1 26.85
2 X
3 26.84
11
343
Antonio David Sanchez Gea

Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

25.61

Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

1 23.65
2 19.40
3 25.61
12
224
Daniel Bonilla Saez

Atletismo Cuenca

25.28

Atletismo Cuenca

1 23.57
2 25.28
3 X
13
61
Yago Nebreda Boto

Atletismo Alcorcon

23.06

Atletismo Alcorcon

1 20.18
2 23.06
3 19.66
14
228
Alejandro Martínez López

Atletismo Cuenca

21.81

Atletismo Cuenca

1 18.31
2 21.81
3 21.63
15
340
David Martinez Morales

Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

20.96

Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

1 19.33
2 20.96
3 18.72
16
192
Diego Fernandez Menendez

Ciudad de Lugones

20.04

Ciudad de Lugones

1 17.32
2 20.04
3 18.80
17
374
19.63

Oviedo At.

1 19.21
2 19.63
3 18.74
18
57
Mario Cabrero Del Coso

Atletismo Alcorcon

13.77

Atletismo Alcorcon

1 13.38
2 13.77
3 X

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved