Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud hombres Final A
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 12:40

Longitud hombres Final A
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 12:40

RE
19/12/1992
Algeciras
6.72
RC
18/10/2020
Nerja
5.89
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    297
    16/5/2008
    CA Millaraio
    5.31

    CA Millaraio

    1 4.39 +0.5
    2 5.04 +0.5
    3 5.31 +0.2
    2
    111
    4/4/2008
    Diputacion Castellon
    5.27

    Diputacion Castellon

    1 4.86 +0.2
    2 5.20 +0.0
    3 5.27 +0.2
    3
    437
    29/2/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    5.16

    A.D. Sprint

    1 4.92 +0.0
    2 5.10 +0.3
    3 5.16 +0.2
    4
    350
    13/10/2008
    Clator Orotava
    5.10

    Clator Orotava

    1 4.76 +0.0
    2 5.10 +0.0
    3 5.03 +0.2
    5
    292
    1/4/2008
    Atletismo Moralzarzal
    5.08

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1 4.98 +0.2
    2 5.08 +0.6
    3 4.78 +0.5
    6
    181
    9/10/2008
    CEA Tenerife 1984
    5.05

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1 X +0.0
    2 5.05 +0.0
    3 5.01 +0.0
    7
    43
    5/3/2008
    Atletismo Albacete
    4.91

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 4.70 +0.0
    2 4.76 +0.3
    3 4.91 +0.0
    8
    325
    1/2/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    4.86

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 4.68 +0.0
    2 4.74 +0.3
    3 4.86 +0.0
    9
    62
    22/11/2008
    Atletismo Alcorcon
    4.69

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    1 X +0.4
    2 4.69 +0.6
    3 4.50 +0.0
    10
    150
    27/1/2008
    CA Valladolid
    4.59

    CA Valladolid

    1 4.53 +0.0
    2 4.59 +0.1
    3 4.37 +0.0
    11
    194
    22/4/2008
    Ciudad de Lugones
    4.53

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1 4.53 +0.0
    2 4.50 +0.2
    3 4.48 +0.1
    12
    129
    19/11/2008
    CA Vic
    4.53

    CA Vic

    1 X +0.0
    2 3.70 +0.3
    3 4.53 +0.1
    13
    145
    15/12/2008
    CA Valladolid
    4.43

    CA Valladolid

    1 4.32 -0.2
    2 4.43 +0.6
    3 4.43 +0.0
    14
    166
    9/1/2009
    Atletismo Elcano
    4.03

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 4.03 +0.0
    2 4.01 +0.3
    3 -
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    297
    Nuno Castro Alban

    CA Millaraio

    5.31

    CA Millaraio

    1 4.39 +0.5
    2 5.04 +0.5
    3 5.31 +0.2
    2
    111
    Julio Pons Villamañan

    Diputacion Castellon

    5.27

    Diputacion Castellon

    1 4.86 +0.2
    2 5.20 +0.0
    3 5.27 +0.2
    3
    437
    5.16

    A.D. Sprint

    1 4.92 +0.0
    2 5.10 +0.3
    3 5.16 +0.2
    4
    350
    Hector Ramos Mesa

    Clator Orotava

    5.10

    Clator Orotava

    1 4.76 +0.0
    2 5.10 +0.0
    3 5.03 +0.2
    5
    292
    Nicolas Stanislas Guerra Chaves

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    5.08

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1 4.98 +0.2
    2 5.08 +0.6
    3 4.78 +0.5
    6
    181
    Nacor Morales Alonso

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    5.05

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1 X +0.0
    2 5.05 +0.0
    3 5.01 +0.0
    7
    43
    Javier Ibañez Vizcaíno

    Atletismo Albacete

    4.91

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 4.70 +0.0
    2 4.76 +0.3
    3 4.91 +0.0
    8
    325
    Pablo Megías Martínez

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    4.86

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 4.68 +0.0
    2 4.74 +0.3
    3 4.86 +0.0
    9
    62
    Hugo Palmero Carbonero

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    4.69

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    1 X +0.4
    2 4.69 +0.6
    3 4.50 +0.0
    10
    150
    Jesús Sanz Escribano

    CA Valladolid

    4.59

    CA Valladolid

    1 4.53 +0.0
    2 4.59 +0.1
    3 4.37 +0.0
    11
    194
    Jorge Gonzalez Bures

    Ciudad de Lugones

    4.53

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1 4.53 +0.0
    2 4.50 +0.2
    3 4.48 +0.1
    12
    129
    4.53

    CA Vic

    1 X +0.0
    2 3.70 +0.3
    3 4.53 +0.1
    13
    145
    4.43

    CA Valladolid

    1 4.32 -0.2
    2 4.43 +0.6
    3 4.43 +0.0
    14
    166
    Adriá Perez Ripolles

    Atletismo Elcano

    4.03

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 4.03 +0.0
    2 4.01 +0.3
    3 -

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved