Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud hombres Final B
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 11:40

Longitud hombres Final B
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 11:40

RE
19/12/1992
Algeciras
6.72
RC
18/10/2020
Nerja
5.89
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    231
    6/6/2009
    Atletismo Cuenca
    5.26

    Atletismo Cuenca

    1 5.08 +0.0
    2 5.26 +0.0
    3 5.24 +0.0
    2
    272
    26/2/2008
    Marineda Atletico
    4.83

    Marineda Atletico

    1 4.74 +0.0
    2 4.77 +0.0
    3 4.83 +0.0
    3
    404
    14/1/2008
    Puentecillas Palencia
    4.77

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1 4.77 +0.0
    2 4.63 +0.0
    3 4.57 +0.0
    4
    177
    4/1/2008
    CEA Tenerife 1984
    4.64

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1 X +0.0
    2 4.64 +0.0
    3 4.57 +0.0
    5
    324
    24/4/2008
    Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    4.59

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 4.11 +0.0
    2 3.93 +0.0
    3 4.59 +0.0
    6
    56
    5/6/2008
    Atletismo Alcorcon
    4.55

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    1 4.55 +0.0
    2 4.22 +0.0
    3 X -0.2
    7
    196
    31/8/2008
    Ciudad de Lugones
    4.49

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1 4.49 +0.0
    2 4.47 +0.0
    3 X +0.0
    8
    338
    11/10/2008
    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras
    4.30

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    1 X +0.0
    2 4.09 +0.0
    3 4.30 +0.0
    9
    106
    22/5/2008
    Diputacion Castellon
    4.28

    Diputacion Castellon

    1 4.04 +0.0
    2 4.05 +0.0
    3 4.28 +0.0
    10
    261
    3/1/2008
    At. Malaga
    4.27

    At. Malaga

    1 3.77 +0.0
    2 4.10 +0.0
    3 4.27 +0.0
    11
    81
    17/7/2008
    Arte Fisico
    4.27

    Arte Fisico

    1 4.27 +0.0
    2 X +0.0
    3 3.91 +0.0
    12
    402
    8/8/2009
    Puentecillas Palencia
    4.17

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1 4.17 +0.0
    2 X +0.0
    3 X +0.0
    13
    30
    8/1/2008
    Atletismo Alhama
    4.15

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 4.14 +0.0
    2 3.99 +0.0
    3 4.15 +0.0
    14
    133
    10/3/2008
    CA Vic
    3.76

    CA Vic

    1 3.74 +0.0
    2 3.43 +0.0
    3 3.76 +0.0
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    231
    Jane Muñoz Gil

    Atletismo Cuenca

    5.26

    Atletismo Cuenca

    1 5.08 +0.0
    2 5.26 +0.0
    3 5.24 +0.0
    2
    272
    Martin Bazan Cobelo

    Marineda Atletico

    4.83

    Marineda Atletico

    1 4.74 +0.0
    2 4.77 +0.0
    3 4.83 +0.0
    3
    404
    Daniel Mate Macho

    Puentecillas Palencia

    4.77

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1 4.77 +0.0
    2 4.63 +0.0
    3 4.57 +0.0
    4
    177
    Luis De Armas Morales

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    4.64

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1 X +0.0
    2 4.64 +0.0
    3 4.57 +0.0
    5
    324
    Mario Lopez Muriel

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    4.59

    Trops-Cueva de Nerja

    1 4.11 +0.0
    2 3.93 +0.0
    3 4.59 +0.0
    6
    56
    Pablo Asensio Sampe

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    4.55

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    1 4.55 +0.0
    2 4.22 +0.0
    3 X -0.2
    7
    196
    Nicolas Suarez Macho

    Ciudad de Lugones

    4.49

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1 4.49 +0.0
    2 4.47 +0.0
    3 X +0.0
    8
    338
    Javier Jimenez Rodriguez

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    4.30

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    1 X +0.0
    2 4.09 +0.0
    3 4.30 +0.0
    9
    106
    Enzo Martinez Miralles

    Diputacion Castellon

    4.28

    Diputacion Castellon

    1 4.04 +0.0
    2 4.05 +0.0
    3 4.28 +0.0
    10
    261
    4.27

    At. Malaga

    1 3.77 +0.0
    2 4.10 +0.0
    3 4.27 +0.0
    11
    81
    4.27

    Arte Fisico

    1 4.27 +0.0
    2 X +0.0
    3 3.91 +0.0
    12
    402
    Ekaitz Garrido Santos

    Puentecillas Palencia

    4.17

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1 4.17 +0.0
    2 X +0.0
    3 X +0.0
    13
    30
    Javier Romero Cerón

    Atletismo Alhama

    4.15

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 4.14 +0.0
    2 3.99 +0.0
    3 4.15 +0.0
    14
    133
    3.76

    CA Vic

    1 3.74 +0.0
    2 3.43 +0.0
    3 3.76 +0.0

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved