Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud hombres Final C
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 10:40

Longitud hombres Final C
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 10:40

RE
19/12/1992
Algeciras
6.72
RC
18/10/2020
Nerja
5.89
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    279
    22/5/2008
    Marineda Atletico
    4.35

    Marineda Atletico

    1 4.07 +0.0
    2 4.26 -0.3
    3 4.35 +0.0
    2
    301
    5/8/2008
    CA Millaraio
    4.35

    CA Millaraio

    1 4.35 +0.0
    2 4.10 +0.0
    3 4.20 +0.0
    3
    7
    22/11/2008
    Atletica Avilesina
    4.16

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 4.16 +0.0
    2 4.08 +0.0
    3 3.80 +0.0
    4
    64
    19/2/2009
    At Almendralejo
    4.16

    At Almendralejo

    1 3.95 +0.0
    2 4.16 +0.0
    3 3.83 -0.1
    5
    87
    20/4/2008
    Arte Fisico
    4.09

    Arte Fisico

    1 4.09 +0.0
    2 3.11 +0.0
    3 3.95 +0.0
    6
    258
    8/9/2009
    At. Malaga
    4.08

    At. Malaga

    1 4.08 +0.0
    2 2.53 +0.0
    3 3.06 +0.0
    7
    432
    2/9/2009
    A.D. Sprint
    4.06

    A.D. Sprint

    1 4.06 +0.0
    2 X +0.0
    3 X +0.0
    8
    167
    20/11/2009
    Atletismo Elcano
    4.04

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 4.04 +0.0
    2 3.13 +0.0
    3 3.64 +0.0
    9
    245
    1/12/2008
    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
    3.98

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 3.84 +0.0
    2 3.82 +0.0
    3 3.98 +0.0
    10
    229
    20/2/2009
    Atletismo Cuenca
    3.87

    Atletismo Cuenca

    1 X +0.0
    2 3.87 +0.0
    3 3.77 +0.0
    11
    1
    28/8/2008
    Atletica Avilesina
    3.70

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 3.36 +0.0
    2 X -0.2
    3 3.70 +0.0
    12
    363
    9/3/2008
    Ourense Atletismo
    3.58

    Ourense Atletismo

    1 X +0.0
    2 X +0.0
    3 3.58 +0.0
    13
    337
    13/9/2009
    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras
    3.28

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    1 X +0.0
    2 3.28 +0.0
    3 2.85 +0.0
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    279
    Gabriel Villar Saavedra

    Marineda Atletico

    4.35

    Marineda Atletico

    1 4.07 +0.0
    2 4.26 -0.3
    3 4.35 +0.0
    2
    301
    Roi López Sánchez

    CA Millaraio

    4.35

    CA Millaraio

    1 4.35 +0.0
    2 4.10 +0.0
    3 4.20 +0.0
    3
    7
    Daniel Sanchez Galan

    Atletica Avilesina

    4.16

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 4.16 +0.0
    2 4.08 +0.0
    3 3.80 +0.0
    4
    64
    Yago Araujo Churiaque

    At Almendralejo

    4.16

    At Almendralejo

    1 3.95 +0.0
    2 4.16 +0.0
    3 3.83 -0.1
    5
    87
    4.09

    Arte Fisico

    1 4.09 +0.0
    2 3.11 +0.0
    3 3.95 +0.0
    6
    258
    4.08

    At. Malaga

    1 4.08 +0.0
    2 2.53 +0.0
    3 3.06 +0.0
    7
    432
    4.06

    A.D. Sprint

    1 4.06 +0.0
    2 X +0.0
    3 X +0.0
    8
    167
    Arturo Raja Del Castillo

    Atletismo Elcano

    4.04

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 4.04 +0.0
    2 3.13 +0.0
    3 3.64 +0.0
    9
    245
    Jorge Nuñez Acon

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    3.98

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 3.84 +0.0
    2 3.82 +0.0
    3 3.98 +0.0
    10
    229
    Gonzalo Montealegre Muñoz

    Atletismo Cuenca

    3.87

    Atletismo Cuenca

    1 X +0.0
    2 3.87 +0.0
    3 3.77 +0.0
    11
    1
    Asur Alvarez Martinez

    Atletica Avilesina

    3.70

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 3.36 +0.0
    2 X -0.2
    3 3.70 +0.0
    12
    363
    3.58

    Ourense Atletismo

    1 X +0.0
    2 X +0.0
    3 3.58 +0.0
    13
    337
    Pablo Belzunces Mateo

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    3.28

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    1 X +0.0
    2 3.28 +0.0
    3 2.85 +0.0

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved