Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Longitud hombres Final D
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 09:40

Longitud hombres Final D
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 09:40

RE
19/12/1992
Algeciras
6.72
RC
18/10/2020
Nerja
5.89
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    424
    29/9/2008
    Speed Club
    4.63

    Speed Club

    1 4.59 +0.0
    2 4.63 +0.0
    3 4.61 +0.0
    2
    244
    1/12/2008
    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
    4.26

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 4.16 +0.0
    2 4.26 +0.0
    3 X +0.0
    3
    429
    24/1/2008
    Speed Club
    4.25

    Speed Club

    1 3.95 +0.0
    2 4.25 +0.0
    3 X +0.0
    4
    385
    28/2/2008
    C.A.Petrer Capet
    4.13

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 3.93 +0.0
    2 4.13 +0.0
    3 4.02 +0.0
    5
    294
    11/4/2009
    Atletismo Moralzarzal
    4.05

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1 4.05 +0.0
    2 3.85 +0.0
    3 3.94 +0.0
    6
    345
    16/7/2008
    Clator Orotava
    4.00

    Clator Orotava

    1 4.00 +0.0
    2 3.82 +0.0
    3 3.97 +0.0
    7
    361
    25/7/2009
    Ourense Atletismo
    3.81

    Ourense Atletismo

    1 3.78 +0.0
    2 3.81 +0.0
    3 3.81 +0.0
    8
    368
    16/1/2008
    Oviedo At.
    3.77

    Oviedo At.

    1 3.58 +0.0
    2 3.77 +0.0
    3 3.60 +0.0
    9
    46
    15/10/2009
    Atletismo Albacete
    3.64

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 3.64 +0.0
    2 3.56 +0.0
    3 2.95 +0.0
    10
    369
    26/3/2008
    Oviedo At.
    3.53

    Oviedo At.

    1 3.53 +0.0
    2 3.33 +0.0
    3 3.52 +0.0
    11
    24
    22/1/2009
    Atletismo Alhama
    3.39

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 3.29 +0.0
    2 3.39 +0.0
    3 X +0.0
    12
    384
    2/12/2009
    C.A.Petrer Capet
    3.24

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 X +0.0
    2 X +0.0
    3 3.24 +0.0
    13
    66
    13/3/2008
    At Almendralejo
    3.17

    At Almendralejo

    1 3.17 +0.0
    2 3.06 +0.0
    3 3.10 +0.0
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    424
    4.63

    Speed Club

    1 4.59 +0.0
    2 4.63 +0.0
    3 4.61 +0.0
    2
    244
    Adrian Nuñez Acon

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    4.26

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 4.16 +0.0
    2 4.26 +0.0
    3 X +0.0
    3
    429
    4.25

    Speed Club

    1 3.95 +0.0
    2 4.25 +0.0
    3 X +0.0
    4
    385
    Daniel Monreal Amoros

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    4.13

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 3.93 +0.0
    2 4.13 +0.0
    3 4.02 +0.0
    5
    294
    Enrique Luna Gonzalez

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    4.05

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    1 4.05 +0.0
    2 3.85 +0.0
    3 3.94 +0.0
    6
    345
    Diego Camacho Romero

    Clator Orotava

    4.00

    Clator Orotava

    1 4.00 +0.0
    2 3.82 +0.0
    3 3.97 +0.0
    7
    361
    Adrian Fernandez Calviño

    Ourense Atletismo

    3.81

    Ourense Atletismo

    1 3.78 +0.0
    2 3.81 +0.0
    3 3.81 +0.0
    8
    368
    3.77

    Oviedo At.

    1 3.58 +0.0
    2 3.77 +0.0
    3 3.60 +0.0
    9
    46
    Javier Panadero Tendero

    Atletismo Albacete

    3.64

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 3.64 +0.0
    2 3.56 +0.0
    3 2.95 +0.0
    10
    369
    3.53

    Oviedo At.

    1 3.53 +0.0
    2 3.33 +0.0
    3 3.52 +0.0
    11
    24
    Anas Attaf

    Atletismo Alhama

    3.39

    Atletismo Alhama

    1 3.29 +0.0
    2 3.39 +0.0
    3 X +0.0
    12
    384
    Javier Bañon Amat

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    3.24

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 X +0.0
    2 X +0.0
    3 3.24 +0.0
    13
    66
    Adrian Casco Roque

    At Almendralejo

    3.17

    At Almendralejo

    1 3.17 +0.0
    2 3.06 +0.0
    3 3.10 +0.0

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved