Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Altura hombres Final C
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 09:45

Altura hombres Final C
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 09:45

RE
23/12/2007
Valencia
1.92
RC
20/06/2015
Valladolid
1.76
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
148
28/3/2008
CA Valladolid
1.59

CA Valladolid

1.00 -
1.10 -
1.20 O
1.30 O
1.36 O
1.42 O
1.46 O
1.50 O
1.53 XO
1.55 O
1.57 O
1.59 XO
1.61 XX
2
371
30/4/2008
Oviedo At.
1.42

Oviedo At.

1.00 -
1.10 O
1.20 O
1.30 O
1.36 O
1.42 O
1.46 XX
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
2
247
9/7/2008
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
1.42

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

1.00 -
1.10 -
1.20 O
1.30 O
1.36 O
1.42 O
1.46 XX
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
4
82
16/6/2008
Arte Fisico
1.42

Arte Fisico

1.00 -
1.10 O
1.20 O
1.30 O
1.36 O
1.42 XO
1.46 XX
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
5
390
26/3/2008
C.A.Petrer Capet
1.36

C.A.Petrer Capet

1.00 -
1.10 -
1.20 O
1.30 O
1.36 O
1.42 XX
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
5
436
21/12/2009
A.D. Sprint
1.36

A.D. Sprint

1.00 -
1.10 O
1.20 O
1.30 O
1.36 O
1.42 XX
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
7
349
17/1/2008
Clator Orotava
1.30

Clator Orotava

1.00 -
1.10 O
1.20 O
1.30 O
1.36 XX
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
8
407
20/5/2009
Puentecillas Palencia
1.20

Puentecillas Palencia

1.00 -
1.10 O
1.20 O
1.30 XX
1.36
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
8
83
19/11/2009
Arte Fisico
1.20

Arte Fisico

1.00 -
1.10 O
1.20 O
1.30 XX
1.36
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
8
197
13/1/2008
Ciudad de Lugones
1.20

Ciudad de Lugones

1.00 -
1.10 O
1.20 O
1.30 XX
1.36
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
8
339
26/10/2009
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras
1.20

Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

1.00 -
1.10 O
1.20 O
1.30 XX
1.36
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
12
27
6/12/2008
Atletismo Alhama
1.20

Atletismo Alhama

1.00 -
1.10 O
1.20 XO
1.30 XX
1.36
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
13
59
2/9/2009
Atletismo Alcorcon
1.10

Atletismo Alcorcon

1.00 O
1.10 O
1.20 XX
1.30
1.36
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
RK Nombre Resultado
1
148
1.59

CA Valladolid

1.00 -
1.10 -
1.20 O
1.30 O
1.36 O
1.42 O
1.46 O
1.50 O
1.53 XO
1.55 O
1.57 O
1.59 XO
1.61 XX
2
371
1.42

Oviedo At.

1.00 -
1.10 O
1.20 O
1.30 O
1.36 O
1.42 O
1.46 XX
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
2
247
Pablo Tardajos Rincon

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

1.42

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

1.00 -
1.10 -
1.20 O
1.30 O
1.36 O
1.42 O
1.46 XX
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
4
82
1.42

Arte Fisico

1.00 -
1.10 O
1.20 O
1.30 O
1.36 O
1.42 XO
1.46 XX
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
5
390
Ferran Villaplana Villa

C.A.Petrer Capet

1.36

C.A.Petrer Capet

1.00 -
1.10 -
1.20 O
1.30 O
1.36 O
1.42 XX
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
5
436
Jorge Garcia Garde

A.D. Sprint

1.36

A.D. Sprint

1.00 -
1.10 O
1.20 O
1.30 O
1.36 O
1.42 XX
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
7
349
Agoney Ocampos García

Clator Orotava

1.30

Clator Orotava

1.00 -
1.10 O
1.20 O
1.30 O
1.36 XX
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
8
407
Jorge Vaquerizo Martin

Puentecillas Palencia

1.20

Puentecillas Palencia

1.00 -
1.10 O
1.20 O
1.30 XX
1.36
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
8
83
1.20

Arte Fisico

1.00 -
1.10 O
1.20 O
1.30 XX
1.36
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
8
197
Pol Tubau Rodriguez

Ciudad de Lugones

1.20

Ciudad de Lugones

1.00 -
1.10 O
1.20 O
1.30 XX
1.36
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
8
339
Zacarias Marin Arena

Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

1.20

Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

1.00 -
1.10 O
1.20 O
1.30 XX
1.36
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
12
27
Rayan Hassouni Daoudi

Atletismo Alhama

1.20

Atletismo Alhama

1.00 -
1.10 O
1.20 XO
1.30 XX
1.36
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61
13
59
Alvaro Gascon Prado

Atletismo Alcorcon

1.10

Atletismo Alcorcon

1.00 O
1.10 O
1.20 XX
1.30
1.36
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.57
1.59
1.61

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved