Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Altura hombres Final C
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 09:45

Altura hombres Final C
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 09:45

RE
23/12/2007
Valencia
1.92
RC
20/06/2015
Valladolid
1.76
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    148
    28/3/2008
    CA Valladolid
    1.59

    CA Valladolid

    1.00 -
    1.10 -
    1.20 O
    1.30 O
    1.36 O
    1.42 O
    1.46 O
    1.50 O
    1.53 XO
    1.55 O
    1.57 O
    1.59 XO
    1.61 XX
    2
    371
    30/4/2008
    Oviedo At.
    1.42

    Oviedo At.

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.20 O
    1.30 O
    1.36 O
    1.42 O
    1.46 XX
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    2
    247
    9/7/2008
    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
    1.42

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1.00 -
    1.10 -
    1.20 O
    1.30 O
    1.36 O
    1.42 O
    1.46 XX
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    4
    82
    16/6/2008
    Arte Fisico
    1.42

    Arte Fisico

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.20 O
    1.30 O
    1.36 O
    1.42 XO
    1.46 XX
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    5
    390
    26/3/2008
    C.A.Petrer Capet
    1.36

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1.00 -
    1.10 -
    1.20 O
    1.30 O
    1.36 O
    1.42 XX
    1.46
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    5
    436
    21/12/2009
    A.D. Sprint
    1.36

    A.D. Sprint

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.20 O
    1.30 O
    1.36 O
    1.42 XX
    1.46
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    7
    349
    17/1/2008
    Clator Orotava
    1.30

    Clator Orotava

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.20 O
    1.30 O
    1.36 XX
    1.42
    1.46
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    8
    407
    20/5/2009
    Puentecillas Palencia
    1.20

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.20 O
    1.30 XX
    1.36
    1.42
    1.46
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    8
    83
    19/11/2009
    Arte Fisico
    1.20

    Arte Fisico

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.20 O
    1.30 XX
    1.36
    1.42
    1.46
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    8
    197
    13/1/2008
    Ciudad de Lugones
    1.20

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.20 O
    1.30 XX
    1.36
    1.42
    1.46
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    8
    339
    26/10/2009
    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras
    1.20

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.20 O
    1.30 XX
    1.36
    1.42
    1.46
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    12
    27
    6/12/2008
    Atletismo Alhama
    1.20

    Atletismo Alhama

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.20 XO
    1.30 XX
    1.36
    1.42
    1.46
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    13
    59
    2/9/2009
    Atletismo Alcorcon
    1.10

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.20 XX
    1.30
    1.36
    1.42
    1.46
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    148
    1.59

    CA Valladolid

    1.00 -
    1.10 -
    1.20 O
    1.30 O
    1.36 O
    1.42 O
    1.46 O
    1.50 O
    1.53 XO
    1.55 O
    1.57 O
    1.59 XO
    1.61 XX
    2
    371
    1.42

    Oviedo At.

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.20 O
    1.30 O
    1.36 O
    1.42 O
    1.46 XX
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    2
    247
    Pablo Tardajos Rincon

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1.42

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1.00 -
    1.10 -
    1.20 O
    1.30 O
    1.36 O
    1.42 O
    1.46 XX
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    4
    82
    1.42

    Arte Fisico

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.20 O
    1.30 O
    1.36 O
    1.42 XO
    1.46 XX
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    5
    390
    Ferran Villaplana Villa

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1.36

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1.00 -
    1.10 -
    1.20 O
    1.30 O
    1.36 O
    1.42 XX
    1.46
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    5
    436
    Jorge Garcia Garde

    A.D. Sprint

    1.36

    A.D. Sprint

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.20 O
    1.30 O
    1.36 O
    1.42 XX
    1.46
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    7
    349
    Agoney Ocampos García

    Clator Orotava

    1.30

    Clator Orotava

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.20 O
    1.30 O
    1.36 XX
    1.42
    1.46
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    8
    407
    Jorge Vaquerizo Martin

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1.20

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.20 O
    1.30 XX
    1.36
    1.42
    1.46
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    8
    83
    1.20

    Arte Fisico

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.20 O
    1.30 XX
    1.36
    1.42
    1.46
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    8
    197
    Pol Tubau Rodriguez

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1.20

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.20 O
    1.30 XX
    1.36
    1.42
    1.46
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    8
    339
    Zacarias Marin Arena

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    1.20

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.20 O
    1.30 XX
    1.36
    1.42
    1.46
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    12
    27
    Rayan Hassouni Daoudi

    Atletismo Alhama

    1.20

    Atletismo Alhama

    1.00 -
    1.10 O
    1.20 XO
    1.30 XX
    1.36
    1.42
    1.46
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61
    13
    59
    Alvaro Gascon Prado

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    1.10

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    1.00 O
    1.10 O
    1.20 XX
    1.30
    1.36
    1.42
    1.46
    1.50
    1.53
    1.55
    1.57
    1.59
    1.61

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved