Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

1.000m hombres Final B
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 18:25

1.000m hombres Final B
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 18:25

RE
03/06/1989
Gijón
2:38.60
RC
21/06/2015
Valladolid
2:44.92
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
181
9/10/2008
CEA Tenerife 1984
3:04.74

CEA Tenerife 1984

2
85
18/7/2008
Arte Fisico
3:05.00

Arte Fisico

3
374
2/1/2008
Oviedo At.
3:05.22

Oviedo At.

4
27
6/12/2008
Atletismo Alhama
3:05.67

Atletismo Alhama

5
301
5/8/2008
CA Millaraio
3:05.94

CA Millaraio

6
129
19/11/2008
CA Vic
3:06.33

CA Vic

7
71
12/5/2009
At Almendralejo
3:07.02

At Almendralejo

8
432
2/9/2009
A.D. Sprint
3:07.64

A.D. Sprint

9
24
22/1/2009
Atletismo Alhama
3:08.58

Atletismo Alhama

10
372
19/2/2008
Oviedo At.
3:09.55

Oviedo At.

11
183
13/2/2009
CEA Tenerife 1984
3:11.88

CEA Tenerife 1984

12
193
29/1/2008
Ciudad de Lugones
3:12.66

Ciudad de Lugones

13
323
21/8/2008
Trops-Cueva de Nerja
3:14.35

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

14
245
1/12/2008
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
3:14.74

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

15
324
24/4/2008
Trops-Cueva de Nerja
3:16.49

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

16
145
15/12/2008
CA Valladolid
3:17.64

CA Valladolid

17
298
30/8/2009
CA Millaraio
3:18.21

CA Millaraio

18
363
9/3/2008
Ourense Atletismo
3:19.76

Ourense Atletismo

RK Nombre Resultado
1
181
Nacor Morales Alonso

CEA Tenerife 1984

3:04.74

CEA Tenerife 1984

2
85
3:05.00

Arte Fisico

3
374
3:05.22

Oviedo At.

4
27
Rayan Hassouni Daoudi

Atletismo Alhama

3:05.67

Atletismo Alhama

5
301
Roi López Sánchez

CA Millaraio

3:05.94

CA Millaraio

6
129
3:06.33

CA Vic

7
71
Gabriel Vazquez Sancho

At Almendralejo

3:07.02

At Almendralejo

8
432
3:07.64

A.D. Sprint

9
24
Anas Attaf

Atletismo Alhama

3:08.58

Atletismo Alhama

10
372
3:09.55

Oviedo At.

11
183
Germán Rodríguez Pérez

CEA Tenerife 1984

3:11.88

CEA Tenerife 1984

12
193
Iker Fernandez Sanchez

Ciudad de Lugones

3:12.66

Ciudad de Lugones

13
323
Martin Gonzalez Carmona

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

3:14.35

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

14
245
Jorge Nuñez Acon

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

3:14.74

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

15
324
Mario Lopez Muriel

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

3:16.49

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

16
145
3:17.64

CA Valladolid

17
298
3:18.21

CA Millaraio

18
363
3:19.76

Ourense Atletismo

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved