Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

1.000m hombres Final C
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 18:15

1.000m hombres Final C
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 18:15

RE
03/06/1989
Gijón
2:38.60
RC
21/06/2015
Valladolid
2:44.92
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    294
    11/4/2009
    Atletismo Moralzarzal
    3:12.02

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    2
    198
    25/10/2009
    Ciudad de Lugones
    3:17.31

    Ciudad de Lugones

    3
    167
    20/11/2009
    Atletismo Elcano
    3:18.68

    Atletismo Elcano

    4
    400
    21/5/2008
    Puentecillas Palencia
    3:19.32

    Puentecillas Palencia

    5
    275
    21/8/2008
    Marineda Atletico
    3:19.86

    Marineda Atletico

    6
    429
    24/1/2008
    Speed Club
    3:21.79

    Speed Club

    7
    226
    27/8/2009
    Atletismo Cuenca
    3:28.45

    Atletismo Cuenca

    8
    108
    15/9/2008
    Diputacion Castellon
    3:29.72

    Diputacion Castellon

    9
    344
    12/10/2009
    Clator Orotava
    3:30.29

    Clator Orotava

    10
    336
    13/9/2009
    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras
    3:30.72

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    11
    391
    24/11/2009
    C.A.Petrer Capet
    3:33.11

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    12
    343
    26/12/2008
    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras
    3:34.03

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    13
    431
    4/11/2009
    Speed Club
    3:36.41

    Speed Club

    14
    57
    27/12/2008
    Atletismo Alcorcon
    3:37.01

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    15
    289
    11/4/2009
    Atletismo Moralzarzal
    3:37.16

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    16
    402
    8/8/2009
    Puentecillas Palencia
    3:37.24

    Puentecillas Palencia

    17
    56
    5/6/2008
    Atletismo Alcorcon
    3:37.71

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    18
    41
    28/10/2008
    Atletismo Albacete
    3:56.37

    Atletismo Albacete

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    294
    Enrique Luna Gonzalez

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    3:12.02

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    2
    198
    3:17.31

    Ciudad de Lugones

    3
    167
    Arturo Raja Del Castillo

    Atletismo Elcano

    3:18.68

    Atletismo Elcano

    4
    400
    Victor Garcia De Diego

    Puentecillas Palencia

    3:19.32

    Puentecillas Palencia

    5
    275
    Iago Martinez Folgar

    Marineda Atletico

    3:19.86

    Marineda Atletico

    6
    429
    3:21.79

    Speed Club

    7
    226
    David Guillén Alarcón

    Atletismo Cuenca

    3:28.45

    Atletismo Cuenca

    8
    108
    Alberto Museros Andreu

    Diputacion Castellon

    3:29.72

    Diputacion Castellon

    9
    344
    Koldo Amorrortu Sainz

    Clator Orotava

    3:30.29

    Clator Orotava

    10
    336
    Alvaro Belzunces Mateo

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    3:30.72

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    11
    391
    Fernando Ñiguez Soriano

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    3:33.11

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    12
    343
    Antonio David Sanchez Gea

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    3:34.03

    Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

    13
    431
    3:36.41

    Speed Club

    14
    57
    Mario Cabrero Del Coso

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    3:37.01

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    15
    289
    Yaser Aztout

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    3:37.16

    Atletismo Moralzarzal

    16
    402
    Ekaitz Garrido Santos

    Puentecillas Palencia

    3:37.24

    Puentecillas Palencia

    17
    56
    Pablo Asensio Sampe

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    3:37.71

    Atletismo Alcorcon

    18
    41
    Mateo Briones Jiménez

    Atletismo Albacete

    3:56.37

    Atletismo Albacete

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved