Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

1.000m hombres Final C
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 18:15

1.000m hombres Final C
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 18:15

RE
03/06/1989
Gijón
2:38.60
RC
21/06/2015
Valladolid
2:44.92
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
294
11/4/2009
Atletismo Moralzarzal
3:12.02

Atletismo Moralzarzal

2
198
25/10/2009
Ciudad de Lugones
3:17.31

Ciudad de Lugones

3
167
20/11/2009
Atletismo Elcano
3:18.68

Atletismo Elcano

4
400
21/5/2008
Puentecillas Palencia
3:19.32

Puentecillas Palencia

5
275
21/8/2008
Marineda Atletico
3:19.86

Marineda Atletico

6
429
24/1/2008
Speed Club
3:21.79

Speed Club

7
226
27/8/2009
Atletismo Cuenca
3:28.45

Atletismo Cuenca

8
108
15/9/2008
Diputacion Castellon
3:29.72

Diputacion Castellon

9
344
12/10/2009
Clator Orotava
3:30.29

Clator Orotava

10
336
13/9/2009
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras
3:30.72

Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

11
391
24/11/2009
C.A.Petrer Capet
3:33.11

C.A.Petrer Capet

12
343
26/12/2008
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras
3:34.03

Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

13
431
4/11/2009
Speed Club
3:36.41

Speed Club

14
57
27/12/2008
Atletismo Alcorcon
3:37.01

Atletismo Alcorcon

15
289
11/4/2009
Atletismo Moralzarzal
3:37.16

Atletismo Moralzarzal

16
402
8/8/2009
Puentecillas Palencia
3:37.24

Puentecillas Palencia

17
56
5/6/2008
Atletismo Alcorcon
3:37.71

Atletismo Alcorcon

18
41
28/10/2008
Atletismo Albacete
3:56.37

Atletismo Albacete

RK Nombre Resultado
1
294
Enrique Luna Gonzalez

Atletismo Moralzarzal

3:12.02

Atletismo Moralzarzal

2
198
3:17.31

Ciudad de Lugones

3
167
Arturo Raja Del Castillo

Atletismo Elcano

3:18.68

Atletismo Elcano

4
400
Victor Garcia De Diego

Puentecillas Palencia

3:19.32

Puentecillas Palencia

5
275
Iago Martinez Folgar

Marineda Atletico

3:19.86

Marineda Atletico

6
429
3:21.79

Speed Club

7
226
David Guillén Alarcón

Atletismo Cuenca

3:28.45

Atletismo Cuenca

8
108
Alberto Museros Andreu

Diputacion Castellon

3:29.72

Diputacion Castellon

9
344
Koldo Amorrortu Sainz

Clator Orotava

3:30.29

Clator Orotava

10
336
Alvaro Belzunces Mateo

Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

3:30.72

Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

11
391
Fernando Ñiguez Soriano

C.A.Petrer Capet

3:33.11

C.A.Petrer Capet

12
343
Antonio David Sanchez Gea

Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

3:34.03

Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras

13
431
3:36.41

Speed Club

14
57
Mario Cabrero Del Coso

Atletismo Alcorcon

3:37.01

Atletismo Alcorcon

15
289
Yaser Aztout

Atletismo Moralzarzal

3:37.16

Atletismo Moralzarzal

16
402
Ekaitz Garrido Santos

Puentecillas Palencia

3:37.24

Puentecillas Palencia

17
56
Pablo Asensio Sampe

Atletismo Alcorcon

3:37.71

Atletismo Alcorcon

18
41
Mateo Briones Jiménez

Atletismo Albacete

3:56.37

Atletismo Albacete

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved