Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

2.000m Marcha mujeres Final A
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 13:00

2.000m Marcha mujeres Final A
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 13:00

RE
02/06/2018
San Fernando
9:27.57
RC
18/06/2016
Castellon
9:59.93
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
200
17/10/2008
Ciudad de Lugones
9:50.98

RC

Ciudad de Lugones

2
78
6/2/2008
At Almendralejo
9:53.41

At Almendralejo

3
313
8/2/2009
Club Atletismo Naron
10:04.32

Club Atletismo Naron

4
142
16/5/2008
CA Vic
10:26.17

CA Vic

5
329
12/5/2008
Trops-Cueva de Nerja
10:30.56

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

6
334
27/10/2008
Trops-Cueva de Nerja
10:32.36

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

7
93
1/1/2009
CA Murcia PDS Group
10:45.02

CA Murcia PDS Group

8
311
26/7/2008
Comotrans Ciudad Motril
10:47.04

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

9
175
7/1/2008
Atletismo Elcano
10:49.07

Atletismo Elcano

10
210
20/2/2008
Colmenar Viejo
10:50.28

Colmenar Viejo

11
75
16/10/2009
At Almendralejo
11:03.86

At Almendralejo

12
410
1/10/2009
Puentecillas Palencia
11:17.26

Puentecillas Palencia

13
316
3/10/2009
Club Atletismo Naron
11:19.27

Club Atletismo Naron

14
232
8/3/2008
Atletismo Cuenca
11:31.51

Atletismo Cuenca

15
206
13/1/2008
Ciudad de Lugones
11:34.90

Ciudad de Lugones

16
119
29/12/2008
Diputacion Castellon
12:00.39

Diputacion Castellon

17
212
18/4/2008
Colmenar Viejo
12:06.75

Colmenar Viejo

18
189
12/5/2009
CEA Tenerife 1984
12:14.22

CEA Tenerife 1984

19
116
31/3/2008
Diputacion Castellon
12:53.37

Diputacion Castellon

20
253
17/2/2008
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
14:13.58

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

RK Nombre Resultado
1
200
Paula Alvarez Valle

Ciudad de Lugones

RC
9:50.98

RC

Ciudad de Lugones

2
78
Estela Ortiz Hinojosa

At Almendralejo

9:53.41

At Almendralejo

3
313
Noa Díaz Gómez

Club Atletismo Naron

10:04.32

Club Atletismo Naron

4
142
10:26.17

CA Vic

5
329
Daniela Aragon Del Rio

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

10:30.56

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

6
334
Mara Vazquez Paius

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

10:32.36

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

7
93
Laura Vigueras Lopez

CA Murcia PDS Group

10:45.02

CA Murcia PDS Group

8
311
Maria Begoña Ruiz Callejón

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

10:47.04

Comotrans Ciudad Motril

9
175
Mar Paredes Lopez

Atletismo Elcano

10:49.07

Atletismo Elcano

10
210
10:50.28

Colmenar Viejo

11
75
11:03.86

At Almendralejo

12
410
Marta Diez Mellado

Puentecillas Palencia

11:17.26

Puentecillas Palencia

13
316
Alba Morales Pedreira

Club Atletismo Naron

11:19.27

Club Atletismo Naron

14
232
Ruth Díaz De Diego

Atletismo Cuenca

11:31.51

Atletismo Cuenca

15
206
Llume Rodriguez Argüelles

Ciudad de Lugones

11:34.90

Ciudad de Lugones

16
119
Lorena Valero Casanova

Diputacion Castellon

12:00.39

Diputacion Castellon

17
212
Nadia Lanzat Albaladejo

Colmenar Viejo

12:06.75

Colmenar Viejo

18
189
Besay Jorge Borges

CEA Tenerife 1984

12:14.22

CEA Tenerife 1984

19
116
Balma Roig Artola

Diputacion Castellon

12:53.37

Diputacion Castellon

20
253
Elena Miguel Ruiz

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

14:13.58

Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved