Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

2.000m Marcha mujeres Final C
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 12:20

2.000m Marcha mujeres Final C
Finalizada

10/17/2021 - 12:20

RE
02/06/2018
San Fernando
9:27.57
RC
18/06/2016
Castellon
9:59.93
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    19
    21/2/2008
    AA Catalunya
    10:34.10

    AA Catalunya

    2
    409
    30/1/2008
    Puentecillas Palencia
    10:38.99

    Puentecillas Palencia

    3
    141
    10/1/2008
    CA Vic
    11:36.14

    CA Vic

    4
    453
    7/10/2008
    Deportiva Tafalla
    12:04.63

    Deportiva Tafalla

    5
    442
    1/12/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    12:11.19

    A.D. Sprint

    6
    17
    23/6/2009
    AA Catalunya
    13:02.83

    AA Catalunya

    7
    305
    23/11/2008
    Comotrans Ciudad Motril
    13:33.44

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    8
    221
    23/8/2009
    Claudia Troppa SC
    13:39.35

    Claudia Troppa SC

    9
    39
    23/2/2009
    Ajalkala
    13:50.28

    Ajalkala

    10
    238
    21/5/2008
    Atletismo Cuenca
    14:06.00

    Atletismo Cuenca

    11
    9
    29/9/2008
    Atletica Avilesina
    14:20.41

    Atletica Avilesina

    12
    355
    8/8/2008
    Clator Orotava
    14:34.75

    Clator Orotava

    13
    170
    18/10/2009
    Atletismo Elcano
    14:42.16

    Atletismo Elcano

    14
    11
    7/1/2009
    Atletica Avilesina
    14:42.33

    Atletica Avilesina

    15
    49
    21/3/2008
    Atletismo Albacete
    15:24.53

    Atletismo Albacete

    16
    398
    9/7/2008
    C.A.Petrer Capet
    15:24.73

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    17
    268
    17/8/2009
    At. Malaga
    15:27.30

    At. Malaga

    18
    120
    7/1/2009
    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
    15:53.64

    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

    19
    55
    8/4/2008
    Atletismo Albacete
    17:11.22

    Atletismo Albacete

    102
    6/7/2009
    Atletismo Barbastro
    NP

    Atletismo Barbastro

    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    19
    Nuria Ferriz Nuñez

    AA Catalunya

    10:34.10

    AA Catalunya

    2
    409
    Celia Cortes Herrero

    Puentecillas Palencia

    10:38.99

    Puentecillas Palencia

    3
    141
    11:36.14

    CA Vic

    4
    453
    Irene García Alvarez

    Deportiva Tafalla

    12:04.63

    Deportiva Tafalla

    5
    442
    12:11.19

    A.D. Sprint

    6
    17
    Maria Bernado Arnaez

    AA Catalunya

    13:02.83

    AA Catalunya

    7
    305
    Ana Maria Budescu

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    13:33.44

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    8
    221
    Cristina Miquel Fullana

    Claudia Troppa SC

    13:39.35

    Claudia Troppa SC

    9
    39
    13:50.28

    Ajalkala

    10
    238
    María San Juan Núñez

    Atletismo Cuenca

    14:06.00

    Atletismo Cuenca

    11
    9
    Lucia Arroyo Saurina

    Atletica Avilesina

    14:20.41

    Atletica Avilesina

    12
    355
    Lucia González Acosta

    Clator Orotava

    14:34.75

    Clator Orotava

    13
    170
    Sara Ibarra Tonda

    Atletismo Elcano

    14:42.16

    Atletismo Elcano

    14
    11
    Zoe Gonzalez Garcia

    Atletica Avilesina

    14:42.33

    Atletica Avilesina

    15
    49
    Clara Grueso Diaz

    Atletismo Albacete

    15:24.53

    Atletismo Albacete

    16
    398
    Andrea Rodenas Amoros

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    15:24.73

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    17
    268
    15:27.30

    At. Malaga

    18
    120
    Lucia Del Rio Perezagua

    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

    15:53.64

    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

    19
    55
    Violeta Sánchez Segura

    Atletismo Albacete

    17:11.22

    Atletismo Albacete

    102
    Daniela Sierra Rio

    Atletismo Barbastro

    NP

    Atletismo Barbastro

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved