Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Jabalina (400g) mujeres Final C
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 19:15

Jabalina (400g) mujeres Final C
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 19:15

RE
26/09/2020
SC Tenerife
43.62
RC
17/10/2020
Nerja
37.71
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    448
    2/11/2008
    Deportiva Tafalla
    22.79

    Deportiva Tafalla

    1 22.79
    2 18.90
    3 19.87
    2
    313
    8/2/2009
    Club Atletismo Naron
    20.79

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1 17.62
    2 15.75
    3 20.79
    3
    453
    7/10/2008
    Deportiva Tafalla
    16.07

    Deportiva Tafalla

    1 15.96
    2 16.07
    3 15.43
    4
    185
    8/3/2009
    CEA Tenerife 1984
    15.58

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1 15.58
    2 15.15
    3 13.48
    5
    37
    5/4/2009
    Ajalkala
    13.89

    Ajalkala

    1 X
    2 8.59
    3 13.89
    6
    72
    6/9/2008
    At Almendralejo
    13.79

    At Almendralejo

    1 9.76
    2 13.18
    3 13.79
    7
    48
    1/11/2008
    Atletismo Albacete
    13.63

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 12.38
    2 13.63
    3 12.96
    8
    126
    22/11/2008
    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
    12.80

    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

    1 12.20
    2 12.46
    3 12.80
    9
    36
    18/9/2009
    Ajalkala
    12.26

    Ajalkala

    1 X
    2 11.76
    3 12.26
    10
    316
    3/10/2009
    Club Atletismo Naron
    12.14

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1 11.18
    2 12.14
    3 9.92
    11
    358
    12/11/2009
    Clator Orotava
    11.84

    Clator Orotava

    1 11.67
    2 11.75
    3 11.84
    12
    175
    7/1/2008
    Atletismo Elcano
    11.48

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 11.48
    2 9.04
    3 8.76
    13
    269
    18/11/2009
    At. Malaga
    11.15

    At. Malaga

    1 X
    2 11.15
    3 9.47
    14
    281
    21/12/2008
    Atletismo Mitreo
    11.01

    Atletismo Mitreo

    1 9.71
    2 11.01
    3 10.28
    15
    383
    29/8/2009
    Oviedo At.
    10.62

    Oviedo At.

    1 10.62
    2 X
    3 X
    16
    187
    26/4/2009
    CEA Tenerife 1984
    9.60

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1 7.00
    2 9.60
    3 X
    17
    8
    21/6/2008
    Atletica Avilesina
    9.53

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 8.80
    2 9.36
    3 9.53
    18
    122
    9/8/2009
    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
    9.50

    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

    1 9.50
    2 8.46
    3 X
    19
    286
    11/7/2008
    Atletismo Mitreo
    8.44

    Atletismo Mitreo

    1 X
    2 8.44
    3 X
    376
    15/1/2009
    Oviedo At.

    Oviedo At.

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    102
    6/7/2009
    Atletismo Barbastro
    NP

    Atletismo Barbastro

    1
    2
    3
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    448
    Lydia Carretero Carretero

    Deportiva Tafalla

    22.79

    Deportiva Tafalla

    1 22.79
    2 18.90
    3 19.87
    2
    313
    Noa Díaz Gómez

    Club Atletismo Naron

    20.79

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1 17.62
    2 15.75
    3 20.79
    3
    453
    Irene García Alvarez

    Deportiva Tafalla

    16.07

    Deportiva Tafalla

    1 15.96
    2 16.07
    3 15.43
    4
    185
    Claudia Febles Alvarado

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    15.58

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1 15.58
    2 15.15
    3 13.48
    5
    37
    13.89

    Ajalkala

    1 X
    2 8.59
    3 13.89
    6
    72
    Esther Cotano Circujano

    At Almendralejo

    13.79

    At Almendralejo

    1 9.76
    2 13.18
    3 13.79
    7
    48
    María Cózar Palacios

    Atletismo Albacete

    13.63

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 12.38
    2 13.63
    3 12.96
    8
    126
    Nazaret Ruiz Barroso

    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

    12.80

    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

    1 12.20
    2 12.46
    3 12.80
    9
    36
    12.26

    Ajalkala

    1 X
    2 11.76
    3 12.26
    10
    316
    Alba Morales Pedreira

    Club Atletismo Naron

    12.14

    Club Atletismo Naron

    1 11.18
    2 12.14
    3 9.92
    11
    358
    11.84

    Clator Orotava

    1 11.67
    2 11.75
    3 11.84
    12
    175
    Mar Paredes Lopez

    Atletismo Elcano

    11.48

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 11.48
    2 9.04
    3 8.76
    13
    269
    11.15

    At. Malaga

    1 X
    2 11.15
    3 9.47
    14
    281
    11.01

    Atletismo Mitreo

    1 9.71
    2 11.01
    3 10.28
    15
    383
    10.62

    Oviedo At.

    1 10.62
    2 X
    3 X
    16
    187
    Yaiza Fragoso Cabello

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    9.60

    CEA Tenerife 1984

    1 7.00
    2 9.60
    3 X
    17
    8
    Claudia Arribas Suarez

    Atletica Avilesina

    9.53

    Atletica Avilesina

    1 8.80
    2 9.36
    3 9.53
    18
    122
    Adelaida Gutierez Sanchez

    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

    9.50

    Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

    1 9.50
    2 8.46
    3 X
    19
    286
    Blanca Romero Delgado

    Atletismo Mitreo

    8.44

    Atletismo Mitreo

    1 X
    2 8.44
    3 X
    376

    Oviedo At.

    1 X
    2 X
    3 X
    102
    Daniela Sierra Rio

    Atletismo Barbastro

    NP

    Atletismo Barbastro

    1
    2
    3

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved