Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Jabalina (400g) mujeres Final B
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 17:40

Jabalina (400g) mujeres Final B
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 17:40

RE
26/09/2020
SC Tenerife
43.62
RC
17/10/2020
Nerja
37.71
    RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
    1
    311
    26/7/2008
    Comotrans Ciudad Motril
    26.27

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    1 24.31
    2 X
    3 26.27
    2
    219
    18/8/2008
    Claudia Troppa SC
    20.74

    Claudia Troppa SC

    1 20.74
    2 17.38
    3 19.01
    3
    415
    19/2/2008
    Puentecillas Palencia
    19.18

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1 19.18
    2 17.00
    3 17.34
    4
    18
    16/1/2008
    AA Catalunya
    19.10

    AA Catalunya

    1 X
    2 17.57
    3 19.10
    5
    250
    17/9/2009
    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
    16.80

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 15.60
    2 15.59
    3 16.80
    6
    233
    9/9/2008
    Atletismo Cuenca
    16.39

    Atletismo Cuenca

    1 13.85
    2 X
    3 16.39
    7
    200
    17/10/2008
    Ciudad de Lugones
    15.91

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1 13.13
    2 15.08
    3 15.91
    8
    212
    18/4/2008
    Colmenar Viejo
    15.66

    Colmenar Viejo

    1 X
    2 13.59
    3 15.66
    9
    253
    17/2/2008
    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja
    15.64

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 15.31
    2 12.92
    3 15.64
    10
    49
    21/3/2008
    Atletismo Albacete
    15.16

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 13.76
    2 15.16
    3 11.16
    11
    423
    26/11/2008
    Atletica a Silva
    15.14

    Atletica a Silva

    1 15.01
    2 10.16
    3 15.14
    12
    393
    29/10/2008
    C.A.Petrer Capet
    15.11

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 15.11
    2 12.54
    3 10.86
    13
    443
    22/12/2008
    A.D. Sprint
    15.10

    A.D. Sprint

    1 12.88
    2 15.10
    3 14.46
    14
    158
    11/6/2009
    CA Valladolid
    14.90

    CA Valladolid

    1 14.90
    2 12.85
    3 12.63
    15
    307
    21/8/2008
    Comotrans Ciudad Motril
    14.70

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    1 12.68
    2 14.26
    3 14.70
    16
    354
    9/12/2008
    Clator Orotava
    14.70

    Clator Orotava

    1 X
    2 14.70
    3 X
    17
    174
    4/3/2009
    Atletismo Elcano
    14.44

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 13.41
    2 12.44
    3 14.44
    18
    92
    24/6/2009
    CA Murcia PDS Group
    12.15

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    1 10.56
    2 11.93
    3 12.15
    19
    398
    9/7/2008
    C.A.Petrer Capet
    12.07

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 12.07
    2 X
    3 11.93
    20
    88
    10/3/2009
    CA Murcia PDS Group
    11.10

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    1 10.56
    2 11.10
    3 9.75
    RK Nombre Resultado
    1
    311
    Maria Begoña Ruiz Callejón

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    26.27

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    1 24.31
    2 X
    3 26.27
    2
    219
    Ines Lorenzo Ferrer

    Claudia Troppa SC

    20.74

    Claudia Troppa SC

    1 20.74
    2 17.38
    3 19.01
    3
    415
    Alba Zapatero Garnica

    Puentecillas Palencia

    19.18

    Puentecillas Palencia

    1 19.18
    2 17.00
    3 17.34
    4
    18
    19.10

    AA Catalunya

    1 X
    2 17.57
    3 19.10
    5
    250
    Jimena Cabestrero Bernardos

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    16.80

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 15.60
    2 15.59
    3 16.80
    6
    233
    Ariadna Gómez Saiz

    Atletismo Cuenca

    16.39

    Atletismo Cuenca

    1 13.85
    2 X
    3 16.39
    7
    200
    Paula Alvarez Valle

    Ciudad de Lugones

    15.91

    Ciudad de Lugones

    1 13.13
    2 15.08
    3 15.91
    8
    212
    Nadia Lanzat Albaladejo

    Colmenar Viejo

    15.66

    Colmenar Viejo

    1 X
    2 13.59
    3 15.66
    9
    253
    Elena Miguel Ruiz

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    15.64

    Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja

    1 15.31
    2 12.92
    3 15.64
    10
    49
    Clara Grueso Diaz

    Atletismo Albacete

    15.16

    Atletismo Albacete

    1 13.76
    2 15.16
    3 11.16
    11
    423
    Carla Vilariño Astray

    Atletica a Silva

    15.14

    Atletica a Silva

    1 15.01
    2 10.16
    3 15.14
    12
    393
    Jimena Cutillas Sanchez

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    15.11

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 15.11
    2 12.54
    3 10.86
    13
    443
    15.10

    A.D. Sprint

    1 12.88
    2 15.10
    3 14.46
    14
    158
    14.90

    CA Valladolid

    1 14.90
    2 12.85
    3 12.63
    15
    307
    Martina Garcia Gutierrez

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    14.70

    Comotrans Ciudad Motril

    1 12.68
    2 14.26
    3 14.70
    16
    354
    14.70

    Clator Orotava

    1 X
    2 14.70
    3 X
    17
    174
    Lucia Pardo Garcia

    Atletismo Elcano

    14.44

    Atletismo Elcano

    1 13.41
    2 12.44
    3 14.44
    18
    92
    Maria Mercedes Trabalon Garres

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    12.15

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    1 10.56
    2 11.93
    3 12.15
    19
    398
    Andrea Rodenas Amoros

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    12.07

    C.A.Petrer Capet

    1 12.07
    2 X
    3 11.93
    20
    88
    Mercedes Cantero Robles

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    11.10

    CA Murcia PDS Group

    1 10.56
    2 11.10
    3 9.75

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved