Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

RESULTADOS

Longitud mujeres Final D
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 16:10

Longitud mujeres Final D
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 16:10

RE
01/01/0001
5.59
RC
21/06/2015
Valladolid
5.12
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
121
30/10/2008
Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
4.20

Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

1 3.91 +0.0
2 3.89 +0.0
3 4.20 +0.0
2
214
13/4/2009
Colmenar Viejo
3.96

Colmenar Viejo

1 3.96 +0.0
2 3.95 +0.0
3 3.96 +0.0
3
455
30/10/2008
Deportiva Tafalla
3.92

Deportiva Tafalla

1 3.78 +0.0
2 3.92 +0.0
3 3.70 +0.0
4
454
14/1/2008
Deportiva Tafalla
3.88

Deportiva Tafalla

1 3.87 +0.5
2 3.88 +0.0
3 3.84 +0.0
5
78
6/2/2008
At Almendralejo
3.86

At Almendralejo

1 3.75 +0.0
2 3.81 +0.0
3 3.86 +0.0
6
284
15/10/2008
Atletismo Mitreo
3.79

Atletismo Mitreo

1 3.79 +0.0
2 3.14 +0.0
3 3.51 +0.0
7
21
24/5/2008
AA Catalunya
3.78

AA Catalunya

1 3.78 +0.5
2 3.63 +0.0
3 3.50 +0.0
8
221
23/8/2009
Claudia Troppa SC
3.72

Claudia Troppa SC

1 3.56 +0.0
2 3.69 +0.0
3 3.72 +0.0
9
287
12/1/2008
Atletismo Mitreo
3.68

Atletismo Mitreo

1 3.58 +0.0
2 3.68 +0.0
3 3.58 +0.0
10
11
7/1/2009
Atletica Avilesina
3.64

Atletica Avilesina

1 3.43 +0.0
2 3.64 +0.0
3 3.50 +0.0
11
318
26/11/2008
Club Atletismo Naron
3.63

Club Atletismo Naron

1 3.45 +0.0
2 3.50 +0.0
3 3.63 +0.0
12
237
13/11/2009
Atletismo Cuenca
3.60

Atletismo Cuenca

1 3.52 +0.0
2 3.42 +0.0
3 3.60 +0.0
13
236
1/10/2009
Atletismo Cuenca
3.48

Atletismo Cuenca

1 3.39 +0.0
2 3.44 +0.0
3 3.48 +0.0
14
79
8/4/2009
At Almendralejo
3.35

At Almendralejo

1 3.35 +0.0
2 3.15 +0.4
3 3.25 +0.0
15
399
14/12/2008
C.A.Petrer Capet
3.30

C.A.Petrer Capet

1 3.30 +0.0
2 3.13 +0.0
3 3.28 +0.0
RK Nombre Resultado
1
121
Lara Fernández Coria

Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

4.20

Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo

1 3.91 +0.0
2 3.89 +0.0
3 4.20 +0.0
2
214
Aitana Navajo Fluviá

Colmenar Viejo

3.96

Colmenar Viejo

1 3.96 +0.0
2 3.95 +0.0
3 3.96 +0.0
3
455
Yoana Macua Muruzabal

Deportiva Tafalla

3.92

Deportiva Tafalla

1 3.78 +0.0
2 3.92 +0.0
3 3.70 +0.0
4
454
Aroa Goñi De La Torre

Deportiva Tafalla

3.88

Deportiva Tafalla

1 3.87 +0.5
2 3.88 +0.0
3 3.84 +0.0
5
78
Estela Ortiz Hinojosa

At Almendralejo

3.86

At Almendralejo

1 3.75 +0.0
2 3.81 +0.0
3 3.86 +0.0
6
284
Candela Perez Peña

Atletismo Mitreo

3.79

Atletismo Mitreo

1 3.79 +0.0
2 3.14 +0.0
3 3.51 +0.0
7
21
Irene Garrido Rubio

AA Catalunya

3.78

AA Catalunya

1 3.78 +0.5
2 3.63 +0.0
3 3.50 +0.0
8
221
Cristina Miquel Fullana

Claudia Troppa SC

3.72

Claudia Troppa SC

1 3.56 +0.0
2 3.69 +0.0
3 3.72 +0.0
9
287
Laura Vega Valdes

Atletismo Mitreo

3.68

Atletismo Mitreo

1 3.58 +0.0
2 3.68 +0.0
3 3.58 +0.0
10
11
Zoe Gonzalez Garcia

Atletica Avilesina

3.64

Atletica Avilesina

1 3.43 +0.0
2 3.64 +0.0
3 3.50 +0.0
11
318
Alba Pena Soto

Club Atletismo Naron

3.63

Club Atletismo Naron

1 3.45 +0.0
2 3.50 +0.0
3 3.63 +0.0
12
237
Mita Portero García

Atletismo Cuenca

3.60

Atletismo Cuenca

1 3.52 +0.0
2 3.42 +0.0
3 3.60 +0.0
13
236
Sofia Pontones Buil

Atletismo Cuenca

3.48

Atletismo Cuenca

1 3.39 +0.0
2 3.44 +0.0
3 3.48 +0.0
14
79
Marta Reales M Olivera

At Almendralejo

3.35

At Almendralejo

1 3.35 +0.0
2 3.15 +0.4
3 3.25 +0.0
15
399
Susana Sala Bonal

C.A.Petrer Capet

3.30

C.A.Petrer Capet

1 3.30 +0.0
2 3.13 +0.0
3 3.28 +0.0

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved