Avda. de Valladolid, 81 1º 28008 Madrid Tel: (+34) 915 48 24 23 Fax: (+34) 915 47 61 13

Resultados

Jabalina (400g) mujeres Final A
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 16:05

Jabalina (400g) mujeres Final A
Finalizada

10/16/2021 - 16:05

RE
26/09/2020
SC Tenerife
43.62
RC
17/10/2020
Nerja
37.71
RK NOMBRE PAIS RESULTADO
1
141
10/1/2008
CA Vic
28.03

CA Vic

1 28.03
2 23.47
3 25.92
2
268
17/8/2009
At. Malaga
26.56

At. Malaga

1 26.05
2 26.56
3 X
3
137
25/3/2008
CA Vic
24.54

CA Vic

1 24.54
2 23.51
3 23.76
4
333
3/7/2008
Trops-Cueva de Nerja
22.69

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 22.06
2 22.69
3 22.41
5
232
8/3/2008
Atletismo Cuenca
22.59

Atletismo Cuenca

1 22.31
2 22.59
3 21.95
6
334
27/10/2008
Trops-Cueva de Nerja
22.27

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 22.27
2 21.00
3 18.89
7
413
3/9/2009
Puentecillas Palencia
21.68

Puentecillas Palencia

1 21.68
2 21.61
3 19.69
8
153
21/11/2008
CA Valladolid
21.48

CA Valladolid

1 21.48
2 18.60
3 21.35
9
99
25/5/2009
Atletismo Barbastro
21.37

Atletismo Barbastro

1 X
2 19.04
3 21.37
10
117
24/7/2008
Diputacion Castellon
20.97

Diputacion Castellon

1 16.43
2 19.00
3 20.97
11
416
2/4/2008
Atletica a Silva
20.95

Atletica a Silva

1 20.95
2 18.54
3 17.16
12
116
31/3/2008
Diputacion Castellon
20.93

Diputacion Castellon

1 20.93
2 20.01
3 8.60
13
447
12/11/2008
A.D. Sprint
20.16

A.D. Sprint

1 18.89
2 20.16
3 17.44
14
9
29/9/2008
Atletica Avilesina
19.48

Atletica Avilesina

1 17.88
2 17.61
3 19.48
15
210
20/2/2008
Colmenar Viejo
19.39

Colmenar Viejo

1 18.78
2 15.99
3 19.39
16
19
21/2/2008
AA Catalunya
17.39

AA Catalunya

1 17.39
2 16.90
3 16.79
17
201
18/10/2008
Ciudad de Lugones
17.05

Ciudad de Lugones

1 16.79
2 17.05
3 15.96
18
218
6/10/2008
Claudia Troppa SC
14.31

Claudia Troppa SC

1 13.04
2 14.31
3 13.75
19
73
27/3/2009
At Almendralejo
13.95

At Almendralejo

1 13.95
2 13.78
3 12.38
RK Nombre Resultado
1
141
28.03

CA Vic

1 28.03
2 23.47
3 25.92
2
268
26.56

At. Malaga

1 26.05
2 26.56
3 X
3
137
24.54

CA Vic

1 24.54
2 23.51
3 23.76
4
333
Marta Perez Campos

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

22.69

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 22.06
2 22.69
3 22.41
5
232
Ruth Díaz De Diego

Atletismo Cuenca

22.59

Atletismo Cuenca

1 22.31
2 22.59
3 21.95
6
334
Mara Vazquez Paius

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

22.27

Trops-Cueva de Nerja

1 22.27
2 21.00
3 18.89
7
413
Luz Puertas Solorzano

Puentecillas Palencia

21.68

Puentecillas Palencia

1 21.68
2 21.61
3 19.69
8
153
21.48

CA Valladolid

1 21.48
2 18.60
3 21.35
9
99
Clara Lacoma Salas

Atletismo Barbastro

21.37

Atletismo Barbastro

1 X
2 19.04
3 21.37
10
117
Erika Traver Bolos

Diputacion Castellon

20.97

Diputacion Castellon

1 16.43
2 19.00
3 20.97
11
416
Icía Ares Betanzos

Atletica a Silva

20.95

Atletica a Silva

1 20.95
2 18.54
3 17.16
12
116
Balma Roig Artola

Diputacion Castellon

20.93

Diputacion Castellon

1 20.93
2 20.01
3 8.60
13
447
20.16

A.D. Sprint

1 18.89
2 20.16
3 17.44
14
9
Lucia Arroyo Saurina

Atletica Avilesina

19.48

Atletica Avilesina

1 17.88
2 17.61
3 19.48
15
210
19.39

Colmenar Viejo

1 18.78
2 15.99
3 19.39
16
19
Nuria Ferriz Nuñez

AA Catalunya

17.39

AA Catalunya

1 17.39
2 16.90
3 16.79
17
201
Maria Blanco Lopez

Ciudad de Lugones

17.05

Ciudad de Lugones

1 16.79
2 17.05
3 15.96
18
218
Federica Garces Curbelo

Claudia Troppa SC

14.31

Claudia Troppa SC

1 13.04
2 14.31
3 13.75
19
73
Maria Cotano Masero

At Almendralejo

13.95

At Almendralejo

1 13.95
2 13.78
3 12.38

© 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - RFEA - All Rights Reserved